Showing4 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Bhusawal to Burhanpur

Dhruv Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.7 /5

20:45

Yawal Road

1h 45m

1 rest stop

22:30 30th Oct

Bus Stand

₹ 800

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

Hans Travels (I) Private Limited

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.7 /5

21:40

Nahata college chowk, bhusawal

2h 5m

23:45 30th Oct

Bus stand

₹ 500

16 window seats  

Total 24 seats left

Pawan Travels Indore

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.5 /5

21:15

Rohit travels, bhusawal

1h 45m

1 rest stop

23:00 30th Oct

Buranpur by pass

₹ 500

17 window seats  

Total 27 seats left

Nirmal Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

21:30

Nahata College Chowk

2h 25m

23:55 30th Oct

Bus Stand Burhanpur

₹ 600

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

Bhusawal to Burhanpur Dhruv Travels Bus services

FAQs About Dhruv Travels Buses from Bhusawal to Burhanpur

Q. By when Dhruv Travels first bus leave from Bhusawal?

A. First bus of Dhruv Travels leaves from Bhusawal at around 20:45. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Bhusawal to Burhanpur by Dhruv Travels currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Dhruv Travels between Bhusawal to Burhanpur. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Bhusawal to Burhanpur bus specially by Dhruv Travels?

A. Bhusawal to Burhanpur fare for Dhruv Travels is around Rs. 500 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Bhusawal to Burhanpur by Dhruv Travels?

A. Bhusawal to Burhanpur journey takes around 1h 45m by Dhruv Travels. Book Now

Boarding points in Bhusawal

  • Nahata college chowk, bhusawal
  • R r travels khadka choufuli, apex complex bhusawal
  • Yawal Road
  • Rohit travels, bhusawal
  • Nahata College Chowk

Dropping points in Burhanpur

  • Bus stand
  • Bus Stand
  • Buranpur by pass
  • Bus Stand Burhanpur

Popular Bus Types

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved