• Get Flat 5% OFF + a Sign-up Bonus of Rs.50

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
Dropping PointReset
+ Show all dropping points
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing49 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Dream Line Travels Pvt Ltd

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8 /57 Ratings

10:00

Bus Stand

3h 15m
1 rest stop

14th Apr

13:15

Avr Roundana

710

4 window seats

Total 9 seats left

Rated clean and hygienic by 4 travellers

Dream Line Travels Pvt Ltd

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8 /57 Ratings

00:40

Bus Stand

2h 35m
1 rest stop

14th Apr

03:15

Avr Roundana

650

3 window seats

Total 8 seats left

Dream Line Travels Pvt Ltd

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8 /57 Ratings

23:59

Bus Stand

2h 16m

15th Apr

02:15

Avr Roundana

650

19 window seats

Total 31 seats left

Other Buses from Hosur to Salem

TNSTC

Tamil Nadu State Transport Corporation Ltd.

Starts at 15:00

165

Starts from

6 Buses

198 seats left

No 1 Air Travels

Capella A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5 /59 Ratings

15:00

Others

2h 55m
1 rest stop

14th Apr

17:55

Salem Old Bus Stand

522

₹550

Get 5.0 % Extra OFF

13 window seats

Total 19 seats left

Jabbar Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.6 /58 Ratings

23:59

Bus Stand

3h 1m
1 rest stop

15th Apr

03:00

Salem New Bus Stand

542

₹571

Get 5.0 % Extra OFF

19 window seats

Total 29 seats left

Surya Connect

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4 /5

22:40

Bus Stand

2h 5m

15th Apr

00:45

Salem New Bus Stand

1200

₹1250

Get INR 50.0 Extra OFF

12 window seats

Total 19 seats left

Arasan Arassi

Capella A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2 /5

23:25

Others

2h 55m

15th Apr

02:20

Kondalampatti

712

₹750

Get 5.0 % Extra OFF

20 window seats

Total 30 seats left

View More Buses

Boarding points in Hosur

  • Others
  • Bus Stand

Dropping points in Salem

  • Salem Old Bus Stand
  • Salem New Bus Stand
  • Kondalampatti
  • Avr Roundana
  • Others
  • Attur
  • Salem

Hosur to Salem Dream Line Travels Pvt Ltd Bus services

FAQs About Dream Line Travels Pvt Ltd Buses from Hosur to Salem

  • Q

    By when Dream Line Travels Pvt Ltd first bus leave from Hosur?

    A

    First bus of Dream Line Travels Pvt Ltd leaves from Hosur at around 00:40. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

  • Q

    How many buses operated between Hosur to by Dream Line Travels Pvt Ltd currently?

    A

    There are around 3 buses currently getting operated by Dream Line Travels Pvt Ltd between Hosur to . Book Now

  • Q

    What is the minimum fare for Hosur to bus specially by Dream Line Travels Pvt Ltd?

    A

    Hosur to fare for Dream Line Travels Pvt Ltd is around Rs. 165 approx. Book Now

  • Q

    How many hours it takes to travel from Hosur to by Dream Line Travels Pvt Ltd?

    A

    Hosur to journey takes around 2h 16m by Dream Line Travels Pvt Ltd. Book Now

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved