Edit
Edit

Nagpur to Katni Goodwill Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing15 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Nagpur to Katni Other Buses

Vijayant Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5   11 Reviews

22:00

Gitanjali Talkies

8h 30m

1 rest stop

06:30 21st Jan

Katni

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature6 users rated 5 star

Pooja Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.7/5   8 Reviews

19:30

Gitanjali Talkies

9h 0m

04:30 21st Jan

Katni

₹700

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

48 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats
  • feature1 users rated 5 star

Vijayant Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.4/5

20:00

Dhantoli

8h 30m

04:30 21st Jan

Katni

₹700

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 window seats

Vijayant Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.4/5

17:30

Dhantoli

10h 15m

03:45 21st Jan

Katni

₹700

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 700

  • feature19 window seats

Vijayant Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.4/5

15:30

Dhantoli

10h 0m

01:30 21st Jan

Katni

₹700

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 700

  • feature19 window seats

Radha Vallabh Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.1/5

19:15

Mahendra Travels

7h 45m

03:00 21st Jan

Bus Stand Katni

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

30 window seat  window

61 seats left

₹ 1000

  • feature30 window seats

Hans Travels (I) Private Limited

Bharat Benz NON A/C sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5

23:55

Others

29h 53m

05:48 21st Jan

Katni (10 hour stop in indore)

₹2400

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 2400

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats

STAR TRAVELS

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.8/5

16:00

Others

9h 15m

01:15 21st Jan

Katni By-pass 9921570397

₹858

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 858

  • feature15 window seats

STAR TRAVELS

Non AC Seater (2+2)

2.8/5

17:20

Others

8h 10m

01:30 21st Jan

Katni By-pass 9921570397

₹1429

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

51 seats left

₹ 1429

  • feature25 window seats

Mango Raza Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

2.8/5

19:30

Gitanjali Talkies

8h 0m

03:30 21st Jan

Bus Stand Siddh Sai Travels

₹800

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

52 seats left

₹ 800

  • feature24 window seats
View Goodwill Travels Buses from Katni to Nagpur

FAQs About Goodwill Travels Buses from Nagpur to Katni

Q. By when Goodwill Travels first bus leave from Nagpur?

A. First bus of Goodwill Travels leaves from Nagpur at around 06:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Nagpur to Katni by Goodwill Travels currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Goodwill Travels between Nagpur to Katni. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Nagpur to Katni bus specially by Goodwill Travels?

A. Nagpur to Katni fare for Goodwill Travels is around Rs. 700 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Nagpur to Katni by Goodwill Travels?

A. Nagpur to Katni journey takes around 6h 0m by Goodwill Travels. Book Now