Edit
Edit

Indore To Allahabad Bus

Showing8 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Hans Travels (I) Private Limited

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.2/5   37 Reviews

16:00

Dakkanvala Kuwa

17h 5m

09:05 22nd Oct

Andawa by pass-gol chakkar

₹1600

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 1600

  • feature10 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats

Shree Balaji Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.2/5

03:15

Chhotigwaltoli

20h 16m

23:31 22nd Oct

PRAYAGRAJ

₹7000

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 7000

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats

Bhopal Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.6/5

11:30

Vijay Nagar

17h 20m

04:50 22nd Oct

Bus stand

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

44 seats left

₹ 1200

  • feature26 window seats

Sahara Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.2/5

03:30

Teen Imli Square

24h 30m

04:00 22nd Oct

Siddharth Bus Service Allahabad

₹3600

SELECT SEAT

36 window seat  window

54 seats left

₹ 3600

  • feature2 Amenities
  • feature36 window seats

Shree Balaji Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.2/5

05:30

Thikri Bypass

17h 15m

22:45 22nd Oct

SAHSO CHOURAYA BY PASS

₹3000

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 3000

  • feature24 window seats

RT Rahul Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

1.9/5

17:00

Musakhedi Square

18h 30m

11:30 22nd Oct

Express Travels

₹999

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 999

  • feature24 window seats

RAMASHIV TRAVELS

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

17:01

Teen Imli Square

16h 59m

10:00 22nd Oct

Abha Travels Prayagraj

₹3000

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

44 seats left

₹ 3000

  • feature22 window seats

Gautam Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

17:00

Teen Imli Square

20h 50m

13:50 22nd Oct

Radha Petrol Pump(Note :- Connecting Non Ac Sitting Bus from Varanasi Bus Stand)

₹2399

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 2399

  • feature19 window seats
View Buses from Prayagraj to Indore

FAQs About Buses from Indore to Prayagraj

Q. How many buses are running between Indore to Allahabad on the daily basis?

A. 8 buses are running between Indore to Allahabad. Out of which 3 AC Buses and 5 Non-AC Buses. Book Now

Q. When does the first Indore to Allahabad bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Indore to Allahabad bus route leaves at 03:15 and fare for this bus is ₹ 7000. Book Now

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Allahabad from Indore?

A. he last bus for Indore to Allahabad route leaves at 17:01. The ticket price for this bus is ₹3000. Book Now

Q. What are the boarding points for Indore to Allahabad Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Indore are Dakkanvala Kuwa, Star Square, Chhotigwaltoli, Vijay Nagar, Others Book Now

Q. What are the dropping points in Allahabad for the Indore Allahabad bus route?

A. Dropping points in Allahabad for this route are Andawa by pass-gol chakkar, PRAYAGRAJ, Bus stand, Siddharth Bus Service Allahabad , SAHSO CHOURAYA BY PASS . Book Now

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Indore to Allahabad bus route?

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 2 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus. Book Now