Edit
Edit

Udupi to Bengaluru Indus Bus Bus Tickets Booking

Showing63 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Udupi to Bengaluru Other Buses

Orange Tours and Travels Grand

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   46 Reviews

21:00

Katapadi

9h 0m

06:00 12th Dec

Anand Rao Circle

₹1210

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 1210

  • feature10 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature15 window seats
  • feature25 users rated 5 star

Pragathi Tourist Corporation

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   24 Reviews

21:05

Katapadi

7h 47m

2 rest stop

04:52 12th Dec

Anand Rao Circle

₹800

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

17 seats left

₹ 800

  • feature6 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature11 window seats
  • feature11 users rated 5 star

Pragathi Tourist Corporation

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   12 Reviews

20:30

Others

8h 30m

05:00 12th Dec

Nelamangala

₹800

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

14 seats left

₹ 800

  • feature6 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature8 window seats
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

Disha Tours and Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   4 Reviews

21:25

Katapadi

7h 55m

05:20 12th Dec

Anand Rao Circle

₹750

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 750

  • feature6 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature21 window seats
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Narayani Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5   26 Reviews

21:10

Katapadi

8h 30m

05:40 12th Dec

Anand Rao Circle

₹900

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 window seats
  • feature20 users rated 5 star

Sri Durga Tourist

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   108 Reviews

primoLogo

21:22

Katapadi

8h 24m

1 rest stop

05:46 12th Dec

Yeshwantpur

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

17 seats left

₹ 1000

  • feature3 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature11 window seats
  • feature59 users rated 5 star

Sugama Tourist

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   44 Reviews

primoLogo

20:30

Others

9h 25m

1 rest stop

05:55 12th Dec

Yeshwantpur

₹800

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 800

  • feature5 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature15 window seats
  • feature22 users rated 5 star

Bharathi Tourist

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   40 Reviews

21:24

Katapadi

8h 16m

1 rest stop

05:40 12th Dec

Anand Rao Circle

₹800

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

20 seats left

₹ 800

  • feature3 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature13 window seats
  • feature15 users rated 5 star

VRL Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   113 Reviews

21:00

Service Bus Stand

9h 0m

06:00 12th Dec

Anand Rao Circle

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats
  • feature54 users rated 5 star

Durgamba Motors

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   12 Reviews

primoLogo

22:10

Sindhu Palace

8h 50m

1 rest stop

07:00 12th Dec

Anand Rao Circle

₹700

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

18 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature12 window seats
  • feature5 users rated 5 star
View Indus Bus Buses from Bengaluru to Udupi

FAQs About Indus Bus Buses from Udupi to Bengaluru

Q. By when Indus Bus first bus leave from Udupi?

A. First bus of Indus Bus leaves from Udupi at around 12:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Udupi to Bengaluru by Indus Bus currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Indus Bus between Udupi to Bengaluru. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Udupi to Bengaluru bus specially by Indus Bus?

A. Udupi to Bengaluru fare for Indus Bus is around Rs. 699 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Udupi to Bengaluru by Indus Bus?

A. Udupi to Bengaluru journey takes around 7h 17m by Indus Bus. Book Now