Showing26 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Haridwar to Jaipur

View More Buses

RSRTC

Rajasthan State Road Transport Corporation

Starts at 16:35

540

Starts from

2 Buses

37 seats left

Shakti Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.1 /5   | 80 Ratings

20:00

Pantdeep Parking Gate no 2 Near Har Ki Paudi Haridwar

10h 15m

1 rest stop

06:15 28th Sep

Narayan Singh Circle

₹ 650

24 window seats  

Total 39 seats left

Rahi Travells

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

4 /5   | 4 Ratings

17:00

Jai shree ganesh yatra,parmila hotel,near harki podi,haridwar

12h 30m

1 rest stop

05:30 28th Sep

Sindhi Camp

₹ 550

26 window seats  

Total 40 seats left

Shri Charbhuja Travels (A Unit Of Bala Agri..)

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.1 /5

16:30

Shri charbhuja travels (cbt)

12h 28m

04:58 28th Sep

Gopal Wadi

₹ 1000

26 window seats  

Total 40 seats left

Mahalaxmi Travels ISO 9001:2015

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

3.9 /5   | 95 Ratings

17:30

Jay Shree Ganesh Yatra Panth Deep Parking Haridwar

12h 0m

1 rest stop

05:30 28th Sep

Station Road

₹ 650

27 window seats  

Total 42 seats left

Haridwar to Jaipur Jain Travels- Ashok Travels Mandsor Group Bus services

FAQs About Jain Travels- Ashok Travels Mandsor Group Buses from Haridwar to Jaipur

Q. By when Jain Travels- Ashok Travels Mandsor Group first bus leave from Haridwar?

A. First bus of Jain Travels- Ashok Travels Mandsor Group leaves from Haridwar at around 15:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Haridwar to Jaipur by Jain Travels- Ashok Travels Mandsor Group currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Jain Travels- Ashok Travels Mandsor Group between Haridwar to Jaipur. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Haridwar to Jaipur bus specially by Jain Travels- Ashok Travels Mandsor Group?

A. Haridwar to Jaipur fare for Jain Travels- Ashok Travels Mandsor Group is around Rs. 450 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Haridwar to Jaipur by Jain Travels- Ashok Travels Mandsor Group?

A. Haridwar to Jaipur journey takes around 10h 15m by Jain Travels- Ashok Travels Mandsor Group. Book Now

Boarding points in Haridwar

  • Pantdeep Parking Gate no 2 Near Har Ki Paudi Haridwar
  • Jai shree ganesh yatra,parmila hotel,near harki podi,haridwar
  • Shri charbhuja travels (cbt)
  • Jay Shree Ganesh Yatra Panth Deep Parking Haridwar
  • Jay Shree Ganesh Yatra Pant Deep Parking Haridwar
  • HARIDWAR
  • Har ki pouri
  • Pantdeep parking - gate no:-02 - haridwar
  • Shree ganesh yatra comp.
  • Jai shree ganesh yatra compny
  • Har Ki Pouri (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Har Ki Pouri
  • Gajraj bus service.pantdeep parking,har ki pedi,haridwar
  • Jai shree ganesh yatra compny
  • pantdeep parking har ki podi
  • Pantdeep Parking
  • Pantdeep parking(gate no 1)

Dropping points in Jaipur

  • Narayan Singh Circle
  • Sindhi Camp
  • Others
  • Transport Nagar Bus Stop
  • Gopal Wadi
  • Station Road
  • 200 Ft Bypass
  • Bhankrota Bus Stand
  • Polo Victory
  • Bharat Bakers Durgapura
  • Ajmeri pulia
  • Alka Cinema
  • Chomu Pulia
  • Polo victory cinema

Popular Bus Types

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved