Edit
Edit

May 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31

Kolhapur to Nanded Konduskar Travels Pvt Ltd Bus Tickets Booking

Showing15 buses
Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Kolhapur to Nanded Other Buses

Sharma Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   73 Reviews

21:20

Venkateshwara parking- near parakh hotel,opp:- ruikar colony ( no dinner stop ) -

11h 15m

08:35 24th May

Kawtha Naka

₹1239

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 1239

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature37 users rated 5 star

Kartik Narmada

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   123 Reviews

primoLogo

20:30

BUS STAND

11h 0m

07:30 24th May

Kawtha Naka

₹1111

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1111

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature76 users rated 5 star

Sharma Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   114 Reviews

19:45

Venkateshwara parking - near parakh hotel opp ruikar colony m

11h 15m

07:00 24th May

Kawtha Naka

₹1239

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1239

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature63 users rated 5 star

Sharma Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.7/5   4 Reviews

16:00

Panchshil hotel - opp hp petrol pump m

9h 45m

01:45 24th May

Old Mondha

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1300

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

15:15

Dabholkar Corner

11h 25m

02:40 24th May

Main Bus Stand

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1300

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

17:00

Dabholkar Corner

10h 0m

03:00 24th May

Main Bus Stand

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 1300

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

16:15

Dabholkar Corner

11h 25m

03:40 24th May

Main Bus Stand

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 1300

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Vaibhav Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   203 Reviews

20:30

VAIBHAV TRVL HP Pump NR HOTEL PANCHSHIL

11h 0m

07:30 24th May

Hingoli Gate

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature78 users rated 5 star

Ashoka Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   148 Reviews

20:00

Bus Stand

12h 30m

08:30 24th May

Bafana tea point

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

36 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature59 users rated 5 star

Khurana Travel Services

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

17:00

Hotel Panchashil Near S.T.Bus Stand Kolhapur:

8h 45m

01:45 24th May

Hingoli Gate

₹1505

SELECT SEAT

5 window seat  window

20 seats left

₹ 1505

  • featureLive Tracking

FAQs About Konduskar Travels Pvt Ltd Buses from Kolhapur to Nanded

Q. By when Konduskar Travels Pvt Ltd first bus leave from Kolhapur?

A. First bus of Konduskar Travels Pvt Ltd leaves from Kolhapur at around 15:15. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Kolhapur to Nanded by Konduskar Travels Pvt Ltd currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Konduskar Travels Pvt Ltd between Kolhapur to Nanded. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Kolhapur to Nanded bus specially by Konduskar Travels Pvt Ltd?

A. Kolhapur to Nanded fare for Konduskar Travels Pvt Ltd is around Rs. 1000 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Kolhapur to Nanded by Konduskar Travels Pvt Ltd?

A. Kolhapur to Nanded journey takes around 8h 45m by Konduskar Travels Pvt Ltd. Book Now