Edit
Edit

Nagpur to Umarkhed Maharashtra Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing17 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Nagpur to Umarkhed Other Buses

Narmada Grand

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

primoLogo

21:00

Chatrapathi

5h 35m

1 rest stop

02:35 26th Jan

Bus stand

₹900

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   10 Reviews

17:15

Mhada Complex

5h 40m

22:55 26th Jan

Bus stand

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   8 Reviews

22:30

Mhada Complex

6h 0m

1 rest stop

04:30 26th Jan

Bus stand

₹571

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 571

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

Khurana Travel Services

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   10 Reviews

16:30

Dharampeth

5h 45m

22:15 26th Jan

Shree Khurana Travels Off No-9011304212

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1500

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   10 Reviews

15:45

Mhada Complex

5h 45m

1 rest stop

21:30 26th Jan

Bus stand

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 window seats

BTP Buses

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

primoLogo

15:15

Others

5h 30m

20:45 26th Jan

Bus stand

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1100

  • feature20 window seats

BTP Buses

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

16:15

Others

5h 30m

21:45 26th Jan

Bus stand

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 1200

  • feature19 window seats

Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

21:30

Mhada Complex

6h 0m

03:30 26th Jan

Bus stand

₹571

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 571

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Anurag Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

21:15

Ravi Nagar

5h 10m

1 rest stop

02:25 26th Jan

Bus stand

₹799

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 799

  • feature20 window seats

Anurag Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

21:35

Ashirwad Theatre

6h 10m

1 rest stop

03:45 26th Jan

Bus stand

₹699

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 699

  • feature20 window seats
View Maharashtra Travels Buses from Umarkhed to Nagpur

FAQs About Maharashtra Travels Buses from Nagpur to Umarkhed

Q. By when Maharashtra Travels first bus leave from Nagpur?

A. First bus of Maharashtra Travels leaves from Nagpur at around 15:15. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Nagpur to Umarkhed by Maharashtra Travels currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Maharashtra Travels between Nagpur to Umarkhed. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Nagpur to Umarkhed bus specially by Maharashtra Travels?

A. Nagpur to Umarkhed fare for Maharashtra Travels is around Rs. 571 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Nagpur to Umarkhed by Maharashtra Travels?

A. Nagpur to Umarkhed journey takes around 5h 1m by Maharashtra Travels. Book Now