Edit
Edit

Sikar to Jaipur RSRTC Bus Tickets Booking

Showing176 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Sikar to Jaipur Other Buses

New Deep Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle I-Shift A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.6/5

go safe

08:55

By Pass Sawli

1h 35m

10:30 15th Dec

Sindhi Camp

₹524

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

53 seats left

₹ 524

  • feature14 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature26 window seats

Devraj Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

go safe

22:30

Kalyan circle

1h 25m

23:55 15th Dec

Polo Victory

₹300

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 300

  • feature11 Amenities
  • feature22 window seats

Devraj Travels

A/C Seater (2+3)

4.2/5

go safe

09:35

Piprali by pass circle

2h 25m

12:00 15th Dec

Polo Victory

₹300

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

56 seats left

₹ 300

  • feature6 Amenities
  • feature22 window seats

Devraj Travels

A/C Seater (2+3)

4.2/5

go safe

07:35

Piprali by pass circle

2h 25m

10:00 15th Dec

Polo Victory

₹300

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

56 seats left

₹ 300

  • feature6 Amenities
  • feature22 window seats

GAYATRI TRAVELS

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5

18:30

Pinky travels piprali choraha,bypass,sikar

3h 20m

21:50 15th Dec

Others

₹800

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature23 window seats

Choudhary Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

go safe

02:50

Chandra And Bhavani Travels,Devpura Petrol Pump,Bajrang Kanta,Sikar 9783750259

2h 25m

05:15 15th Dec

Sindhi Camp

₹450

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 450

  • feature6 Amenities
  • feature24 window seats

Aryan bus service

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

go safe

03:45

Kalyan circle

1h 45m

05:30 15th Dec

Chomu Pulia

₹750

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 750

  • feature14 Amenities
  • feature24 window seats

Dashmesh Travels

Mercedes Benz Multi-Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

primoLogo

04:00

Sanwali By pass

2h 0m

06:00 15th Dec

Others

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 1000

  • feature9 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature26 window seats

Dashmesh Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

21:20

SIKAR BUS STAND

2h 0m

23:20 15th Dec

POLOVICTORY Cinema Jaipur

₹300

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 300

  • feature4 Amenities
  • feature23 window seats

Jakhar Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

20:45

Raj Travels 7427884220,9928670738

2h 45m

23:30 15th Dec

₹476

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 476

  • feature7 Amenities
  • feature25 window seats
View RSRTC Buses from Jaipur to Sikar

FAQs About RSRTC Buses from Sikar to Jaipur

Q. By when RSRTC first bus leave from Sikar?

A. First bus of RSRTC leaves from Sikar at around 06:46. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Sikar to Jaipur by RSRTC currently?

A. There are around 110 buses currently getting operated by RSRTC between Sikar to Jaipur. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Sikar to Jaipur bus specially by RSRTC?

A. Sikar to Jaipur fare for RSRTC is around Rs. 112 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Sikar to Jaipur by RSRTC?

A. Sikar to Jaipur journey takes around 1h 15m by RSRTC. Book Now