Edit
Edit

Bhusawal to Kalyan Rudra Torus And Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing9 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Bhusawal to Kalyan Other Buses

Sangitam Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   17 Reviews

primoLogo

go safe

18:45

M.G Parking- Near Sona Agency NH-6 Jalgaon Road 9595954114,9028535222

10h 15m

05:00 11th Dec

Kalyan Bhiwandi Bypass

₹1238

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1238

  • feature6 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature12 users rated 5 star

Sangitam Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   12 Reviews

primoLogo

go safe

18:48

Near Panchmukhi Hanuman Mandir (Bus Change at Jalgaon) 9595954114,9028535222

10h 45m

1 rest stop

05:33 11th Dec

Kalyan Bhiwandi Bypass

₹1238

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1238

  • feature6 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature9 users rated 5 star

Shri sairam travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   35 Reviews

18:45

Rohit Travels Sahakar Nagar Near Panchmukhi Maruti 02572234202,8149187111

10h 30m

05:15 11th Dec

Kalyan Sahjanand Chowk

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 1300

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 window seats
  • feature15 users rated 5 star

Shri Balaji Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5   5 Reviews

17:55

GANDHI CHOWK

10h 35m

04:30 11th Dec

Ramdev Hotel

₹1700

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1700

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Padmalaya Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.5/5   12 Reviews

17:45

Bhusawal M.G Parking,Bus Change At Jalgaon 02572217575,02572217576,95956697475,9579767475

11h 20m

1 rest stop

05:05 11th Dec

Kalyan Bhiwandi Bypass

₹1600

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1600

  • feature3 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Shivsagar Tours and Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.5/5   5 Reviews

18:00

Mg parking

9h 54m

03:54 11th Dec

Ramdev Hotel

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Padmalaya Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.5/5   10 Reviews

18:00

Bhusawal M.G Parking,Bus Change At Jalgaon 02572217575,02572217576,95956697475,9579767475

11h 0m

05:00 11th Dec

Kalyan Bhiwandi Bypass

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1500

  • feature3 Amenities
  • feature20 window seats

Shree Durga Tours and Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.5/5

17:30

Rohit Travels Near Panch Mukhi Hanuman Mandir

11h 0m

04:30 11th Dec

Bhiwandi By Pass

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1200

  • feature20 window seats

Shree Durga Tours and Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.5/5

17:30

Rohit Travels Near Panch Mukhi Hanuman Mandir

12h 0m

05:30 11th Dec

Kalyan Tisgaon Naka

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1200

  • feature20 window seats
View Rudra Torus And Travels Buses from Kalyan to Bhusawal

FAQs About Rudra Torus And Travels Buses from Bhusawal to Kalyan

Q. By when Rudra Torus And Travels first bus leave from Bhusawal?

A. First bus of Rudra Torus And Travels leaves from Bhusawal at around 17:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Bhusawal to Kalyan by Rudra Torus And Travels currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Rudra Torus And Travels between Bhusawal to Kalyan. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Bhusawal to Kalyan bus specially by Rudra Torus And Travels?

A. Bhusawal to Kalyan fare for Rudra Torus And Travels is around Rs. 1200 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Bhusawal to Kalyan by Rudra Torus And Travels?

A. Bhusawal to Kalyan journey takes around 9h 54m by Rudra Torus And Travels. Book Now