Edit
Edit

Kalyan to Bhusawal AC SLEEPER Bus

Showing12 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

N.T Padmalaya

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

22:50

Kalyan bypass - opp vatika hotel

9h 25m

08:15 2nd Feb

Bhusawal

₹616

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 616

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Shree Durga Tours and Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5   4 Reviews

20:45

Kalyan Katemanavali

11h 0m

07:45 2nd Feb

Rohit Travels Near Panch Mukhi Hanuman Mandir

₹800

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Shri Balaji Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

21:15

Ramdev Hotel

11h 15m

1 rest stop

08:30 2nd Feb

GANDHI CHOWK

₹800

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureZero Cancellation
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Syndicate Travels (India)

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

23:00

Kalyan-(W),Kalyan Bypass 02228905511,02228905544,02228905520,02228901111,02228906665

9h 15m

08:15 2nd Feb

Bhusawal

₹650

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 650

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Shree Sairam (Manmandir Travels)

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

20:45

Tisgaon Naka

11h 15m

08:00 2nd Feb

Bhusawal Bus Stand

₹600

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Syndicate Travels (India)

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

23:20

Kalyan-(W),Kalyan Bypass 02228905511,02228905544,02228905520,02228901111,02228906665

10h 10m

09:30 2nd Feb

Bhusawal

₹650

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 650

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Shree Durga Tours and Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5   10 Reviews

21:30

Kalyan Suchak Naka

10h 30m

08:00 2nd Feb

Bhusawal Near Panchmukhi Hanuman Mandir

₹2500

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 2500

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

N.T Padmalaya

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5   10 Reviews

20:40

Tisgaon -shri krishna travels

11h 0m

07:40 2nd Feb

Bus stand

₹616

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 616

  • feature20 window seats

Shubhra Sharma Tourist Services

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5   5 Reviews

22:20

Kalyan Bhiwandi By Pass

9h 40m

1 rest stop

08:00 2nd Feb

Bhusawal Bus Stand

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 2000

  • feature16 window seats

S P Manish Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.4/5   4 Reviews

22:00

Kalyan Sadanand Chawk

9h 0m

07:00 2nd Feb

Bhusawal

₹611

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 611

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Kalyan to Bhusawal Other Buses

Syndicate Travels (India)

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

22:50

Kalyan-(W),Kalyan Bypass 02228905511,02228905544,02228905520,02228901111,02228906665

9h 40m

08:30 2nd Feb

Bhusawal

₹600

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
View AC SLEEPER Buses from Bhusawal to Kalyan

FAQs About AC Sleeper Buses from Kalyan to Bhusawal

Q. How many AC SLEEPER buses currently operating from Kalyan to Bhusawal?

A. There are 11 AC SLEEPER buses currently running from Kalyan to Bhusawal currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by AC SLEEPER bus for Kalyan Bhusawal Journey?

A. The time taken for Kalyan to Bhusawal by AC SLEEPER bus via road travel is around 9h 0m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Kalyan to Bhusawal Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Kalyan to Bhusawal is ₹ 600. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Kalyan to Bhusawal route?