• Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing9 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

New Shree Mahaveer Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.6 /5

13:55

Fruit Market

13h 30m

22nd Apr

03:25

KAMLIGHAT

902

₹950

Get 5.0 % Extra OFF

26 window seats

Total 42 seats left

Shreeji Travels agency

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.9 /5

14:00

Parsi Panchayat Parking

14h 30m

22nd Apr

04:30

Kamlighat

2400

10 window seats

Total 17 seats left

Sai Yatra Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.2 /5

14:30

Others

13h 47m

22nd Apr

04:17

Kamlighat

1050

₹1100

Get 5.0 % Extra OFF

17 window seats

Total 30 seats left

Samrat Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.7 /5

13:30

Fruit Market

12h 50m
1 rest stop

22nd Apr

02:20

Bypass (kamalighat)

1500

9 window seats

Total 16 seats left

Poonam New Kothari Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.3 /5

16:01

Fruit Market

13h 50m

22nd Apr

05:51

Bypass (kamalighat)

1200

23 window seats

Total 37 seats left

Kothari Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

17:02

Parsi Panchayat Parking

14h 3m

22nd Apr

07:05

Bypass (kamalighat)

1400

17 window seats

Total 27 seats left

Kothari Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

17:15

Parsi Panchayat Parking

13h 15m
1 rest stop

22nd Apr

06:30

Bypass (kamalighat)

1400

7 window seats

Total 10 seats left

View More NON AC Buses

Other Buses from Surat to Kamlighat

Snehlata Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.8 /5

11:05

Sahara Darwaja

12h 50m

21st Apr

23:55

Kamlighat

1140

₹1200

Get 5.0 % Extra OFF

9 window seats

Total 16 seats left

Shreenath travelers

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.8 /5

14:00

Shreenath House

14h 10m
4 rest stops

22nd Apr

04:10

Bypass (kamalighat)

900

22 window seats

Total 36 seats left

Boarding points in Surat

  • Sahara Darwaja
  • Fruit Market
  • Bardoli
  • Kadodara Chowkadi
  • Kamrej
  • Lalita Chowkdi
  • Parsi Panchayat Parking
  • Others
  • Dharampur Chowkdi
  • Baruch
  • Shreenath House
  • Sardar Market
  • Panasgam

Dropping points in Kamlighat

  • Kamlighat
  • KAMLIGHAT
  • Bypass (kamalighat)

Popular Bus Types

Surat to Kamlighat NON-AC Bus services

FAQs About NON-AC Buses from Surat to Kamlighat

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved