Edit
Edit

Varanasi to Delhi AC SEATER SLEEPER Bus

Showing13 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

zingbus - basic

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   138 Reviews

16:30

Tulsi Travel, Lahartara Road

15h 15m

07:45 28th Jan

Akshardham Metro Station

₹576

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 576

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature98 users rated 5 star

Laxmi holidays

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   325 Reviews

primoLogo

17:00

Kiran Petrol Pump Leher Tara Road

14h 45m

07:45 28th Jan

Kashmiri Gate

₹1799

SELECT SEAT

28 window seat  window

56 seats left

₹ 1799

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature28 window seats
  • feature172 users rated 5 star

R.S Yadav Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   546 Reviews

primoLogo

18:00

Chandpur morena g t road, near sardar petrol pump

13h 30m

1 rest stop

07:30 28th Jan

Mayur Vihar

₹999

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 999

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature22 window seats
  • feature369 users rated 5 star

zingbus - basic

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   16 Reviews

18:00

Tulsi Travel, Lahartara Road

15h 15m

09:15 28th Jan

Akshardham Metro Station

₹576

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 576

  • feature21 window seats
  • feature11 users rated 5 star

Shri Bawa Lal Tour and Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   42 Reviews

17:30

Sardar petrol pump mudhala

12h 36m

06:06 28th Jan

Akshardham metro station

₹699

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 699

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature26 window seats
  • feature29 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation till 27 Jan 05:30 PM

SAFAR EXPRESS PVT LTD

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   367 Reviews

20:05

D65/458 a laher tara chowk opposite vaishali hardware near chowki laher tara varanasi

12h 30m

1 rest stop

08:35 28th Jan

Kashmiri Gate

₹800

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature26 window seats
  • feature205 users rated 5 star

SAFAR EXPRESS PVT LTD

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5   107 Reviews

16:05

D65/458 a laher tara chowk opposite vaishali hardware near chowki laher tara varanasi

13h 25m

05:30 28th Jan

Kashmiri Gate

₹800

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature25 window seats
  • feature45 users rated 5 star

Shree Saroj Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5   152 Reviews

17:00

Radha Petrol Pump Varanasi

13h 20m

1 rest stop

06:20 28th Jan

Kashmiri Gate

₹699

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 699

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature15 window seats
  • feature50 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation till 28 Jan 01:00 PM

HIGHWAY STAR TRAVEL & CARGO

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

2.9/5   108 Reviews

19:30

Kiran Petrol Pump

13h 45m

09:15 28th Jan

Kashmiri Gate

₹899

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 899

  • feature15 window seats

Maheshwaram Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

2.5/5   44 Reviews

18:10

Leher Tara Chowk

14h 0m

1 rest stop

08:10 28th Jan

Anand Vihar

₹966

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 966

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature15 window seats

Varanasi to Delhi Other Buses

Chulbul Bus Services

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5   13 Reviews

go safe

19:00

Lehartara Chauraha

14h 20m

09:20 28th Jan

Kashmiri Gate

₹2500

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 2500

  • feature14 window seats
  • feature4 users rated 5 star
View AC SEATER SLEEPER Buses from Delhi to Varanasi

FAQs About AC Seater Sleeper Buses from Varanasi to Delhi

Q. How many AC SEATER SLEEPER buses currently operating from Varanasi to Delhi?

A. There are 12 AC SEATER SLEEPER buses currently running from Varanasi to Delhi currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by AC SEATER SLEEPER bus for Varanasi Delhi Journey?

A. The time taken for Varanasi to Delhi by AC SEATER SLEEPER bus via road travel is around 12h 3m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Varanasi to Delhi Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Varanasi to Delhi is ₹ 576. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Varanasi to Delhi route?