Edit
Edit

Alambagh to Noida Scania Bus

Showing34 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Alambagh to Noida Other Buses

Fouji travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5   14 Reviews

primoLogo

22:10

Alambagh

7h 20m

1 rest stop

05:30 2nd Dec

METRO STATION AAKSHARDHAM

₹999

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 999

  • feature5 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 window seats
  • feature10 users rated 5 star

Uttar Pradesh State Road Transport Corporation(UPSRTC)

JAN RATH A/C (2+2)

4.9/5   10 Reviews

19:00

Alambagh

8h 30m

03:30 2nd Dec

NOIDA DEPOT

₹906

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 906

  • feature18 window seats
  • featureFree cancellation till 01 Dec 07:00 PM

Fouji travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   24 Reviews

primoLogo

22:30

Alambagh

7h 30m

1 rest stop

06:00 2nd Dec

METRO STATION AAKSHARDHAM

₹799

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 799

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature21 window seats
  • feature15 users rated 5 star

Royal safari India Travels - ISO 9001:2015

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.8/5

22:30

Alambagh

7h 5m

05:35 2nd Dec

AKSHARDHAM METRO (DP)

₹1198

SELECT SEAT

29 window seat  window

58 seats left

₹ 1198

  • feature5 Amenities
  • feature29 window seats

Royal safari India Travels - ISO 9001:2015

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.8/5

22:15

Alambagh

7h 45m

06:00 2nd Dec

AKSHARDHAM MERTO STATION NOIDA

₹1799

SELECT SEAT

29 window seat  window

58 seats left

₹ 1799

  • feature4 Amenities
  • feature29 window seats

Uttar Pradesh State Road Transport Corporation(UPSRTC)

JAN RATH A/C (2+2)

3.6/5   8 Reviews

07:00

Alambagh

7h 30m

1 rest stop

14:30 2nd Dec

NOIDA DEPOT

₹906

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 906

  • feature3 Amenities
  • feature18 window seats
  • feature4 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation till 01 Dec 07:00 AM

Uttar Pradesh State Road Transport Corporation(UPSRTC)

JAN RATH A/C (2+2)

3.5/5   9 Reviews

11:00

Alambagh

7h 25m

1 rest stop

18:25 2nd Dec

NOIDA DEPOT

₹901

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 901

  • feature3 Amenities
  • feature18 window seats
  • feature4 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation till 01 Dec 11:00 AM

Shri Siddhi Vinayak Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

00:10

Alambagh

6h 10m

06:20 2nd Dec

Akshardham metro station

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

14 seats left

₹ 2000

  • feature7 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature9 window seats

Uttar Pradesh State Road Transport Corporation(UPSRTC)

JAN RATH A/C (2+2)

3.3/5   7 Reviews

20:30

Alambagh

8h 0m

04:30 2nd Dec

NOIDA DEPOT

₹891

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 891

  • feature4 Amenities
  • feature18 window seats
  • feature1 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation till 01 Dec 08:30 PM

KST Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

23:45

Alambagh

6h 50m

1 rest stop

06:35 2nd Dec

NOIDA

₹1399

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

12 seats left

₹ 1399

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature7 window seats
View SCANIA Buses from Noida to Alambagh

FAQs About Scania Buses from Alambagh to Noida

Q. How many Scania buses currently operating from Alambagh to Noida?

A. There are 0 Scania buses currently running from Alambagh to Noida currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by Scania bus for Alambagh Noida Journey?

A. The time taken for Alambagh to Noida by Scania bus via road travel is around 5h 3m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Alambagh to Noida Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Alambagh to Noida is ₹ 799. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Alambagh to Noida route?