Showing179 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Kolkata to Digha

View More Buses

Anadi Travels

NON A/C Seater (2+3)

3.1 /5

04:50

Esplande Bus stand

3h 10m

08:00 25th Sep

New Digha Bus Stand

₹ 250

10 window seats  

Total 25 seats left

WBSTC

West Bengal State Transport Corporation

Starts at 06:00

145

Starts from

4 Buses

140 seats left

SBSTC

South Bengal State Transport Corporation

Starts at 06:30

155

Starts from

4 Buses

126 seats left

WBSTC

West Bengal State Transport Corporation

Starts at 05:30

145

Starts from

14 Buses

611 seats left

Sree Jagannath Travels

A/C Seater Push Back (2+3)

4.3 /5   | 109 Ratings

08:20

Esplande Bus stand

4h 25m

1 rest stop

12:45 25th Sep

Digha Bus stand

₹ 360

8 window seats  

Total 21 seats left

Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

4.5 /5   | 24 Ratings

07:15

Esplanade

4h 0m

11:15 25th Sep

Digha

₹ 600

7 window seats  

Total 17 seats left

Snemita Parisheba (Manikanchan)

A/C Seater (2+3)

4.1 /5   | 62 Ratings

06:35

Barrackpore

4h 45m

1 rest stop

11:20 25th Sep

Snemita Parisheba

₹ 370

8 window seats  

Total 20 seats left

Snemita Paribahan(Maa Chandi)

A/C Push Back (2+3)

4.1 /5   | 14 Ratings

06:21

Esplande

4h 29m

10:50 25th Sep

Old Digha bus stand

₹ 350

14 window seats  

Total 36 seats left

Kolkata to Digha Anadi Travels Bus services

FAQs About Anadi Travels Buses from Kolkata to Digha

Q. By when Anadi Travels first bus leave from Kolkata?

A. First bus of Anadi Travels leaves from Kolkata at around 04:50. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Kolkata to Digha by Anadi Travels currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Anadi Travels between Kolkata to Digha. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Kolkata to Digha bus specially by Anadi Travels?

A. Kolkata to Digha fare for Anadi Travels is around Rs. 145 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Kolkata to Digha by Anadi Travels?

A. Kolkata to Digha journey takes around 0h 0m by Anadi Travels. Book Now

Boarding points in Kolkata

  • Esplande Bus stand
  • Esplanade
  • Santragachi
  • Barrackpore
  • Sodepur Bus Stand
  • Dunlop
  • Esplande
  • Barrackpore Wireless More & Station
  • Sodepur
  • Sodepur BT Road
  • Garia
  • Jadavpur (8-B Bus Stand)
  • Dhakuria
  • Golpark
  • Rash Behari More
  • Sodepur Bus Stop
  • Dunlop,Kolkatta
  • Karunamoyee
  • Babughat
  • Airport
  • Khidirpur
  • Esplande
  • SNEMITA PARIBAHAN (B.C.ROY MARKET)
  • Esplande WBSTC Bus Terminus
  • Kolkata Esplanade Bus Stand
  • Madhyamgram.
  • Birati
  • Ultadanga
  • Kankurgachi
  • Esplnade
  • Howrah Bus Stand
  • Belgharia
  • Esplande WBSTC Bus Depo
  • Jadavpur
  • Gariahat
  • Dharmatala Bus Stand
  • Dunlop Dakshineswar Auto Stand
  • Esplanade Maidan Market
  • Madhyamgram
  • Garia 6no. Bus Stand
  • City Express Golpark
  • Garia 6no. Bus Stand.
  • Snemita Paribahan (Golpark)
  • Esplanade,Kolkatta
  • Barrackpore Station
  • Dunlop More
  • Esplanade SBSTC Stand
  • Rabindra Sadan
  • Santragachi Bus Stand
  • Others
  • Joka
  • Barasat
  • Kolkata Airport
  • Baguihati- contact 9732566285
  • Rajabazar, Contact- 9732566285
  • Maniktala
  • Kolkata Sealdah Contact-9732566285

Dropping points in Digha

  • Digha Bus stand
  • Digha
  • Snemita Parisheba
  • Old Digha bus stand
  • Old Digha Bus Stand
  • Old digha bus stand
  • Bus Stand
  • Old Digha Bus stand
  • New Digha Bus Stand
  • Snemita Paribahan
  • Odl digha bus stand
  • Digha Bus Stand
  • DIgha Bus stand
  • City Express
  • Old Digha Petrol Pump
  • Old DighaBus Stand
  • SAGAR KANYA
  • New Digha,Contact- 9732566285
  • Old Digha Contact- 9732566285
  • Digha Border- Contact 9732566285
© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved