Edit
Edit

Jalna to Amravati Sleeper Bus

Showing31 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Rahi Tour And Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5   13 Reviews

primoLogo

22:45

Eagle travels - bus stand jalna 9370888381

6h 15m

05:00 11th Dec

White Castel Power House

₹900

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

18 seats left

₹ 900

  • feature4 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature12 window seats
  • feature7 users rated 5 star

IntrCity SmartBus

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

go safe

02:30

Jalna

5h 0m

07:30 11th Dec

Amravati

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 1300

  • feature16 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats
  • featureFree cancellation till 09 Dec 02:30 AM

Shreyas Travels Greenline

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

primoLogo

23:05

Chintamani Travels (S T Stand )

6h 45m

1 rest stop

05:50 11th Dec

Others

₹1010

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1010

  • feature8 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Humsafar Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

23:15

Humsafar Travels Near Bus Stand, Jalna 02482236886,9326778886,8530299995

5h 0m

04:15 11th Dec

White Castel Power House

₹1210

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1210

  • feature8 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Himalaya Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5   10 Reviews

primoLogo

22:45

Madhur Travels Bus Stand

6h 30m

1 rest stop

05:15 11th Dec

White Castel Power House

₹1010

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 1010

  • feature7 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 window seats
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

21:45

Manmandir travels bus stand

6h 30m

1 rest stop

04:15 11th Dec

White Castel Power House

₹856

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 856

  • feature3 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5   4 Reviews

22:15

Manmandir travels bus stand

6h 30m

1 rest stop

04:45 11th Dec

White Castel Power House

₹951

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 951

  • feature7 Amenities
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Sanjay Neeta Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

23:00

Madhur Travels Jalna 9422226633

5h 30m

04:30 11th Dec

White Castel Power House

₹1050

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

19 seats left

₹ 1050

  • feature10 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature13 window seats

Sanjay Neeta Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

00:30

Madhur Travels Jalna 9422226633

5h 30m

06:00 11th Dec

White Castel Power House

₹1050

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

19 seats left

₹ 1050

  • feature10 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature13 window seats

BTP Buses

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

01:05

Jalna -Chintamani Travels

5h 30m

06:35 11th Dec

White Castel Power House

₹1600

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1600

  • feature20 window seats
View SLEEPER Buses from Amravati to Jalna

FAQs About Sleeper Buses from Jalna to Amravati

Q. How many Sleeper buses currently operating from Jalna to Amravati?

A. There are 31 Sleeper buses currently running from Jalna to Amravati currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by Sleeper bus for Jalna Amravati Journey?

A. The time taken for Jalna to Amravati by Sleeper bus via road travel is around 4h 15m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Jalna to Amravati Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Jalna to Amravati is ₹ 600. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Jalna to Amravati route?