• Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
+ Show all dropping points
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing4 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Mahasagar Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7 /55 Ratings

17:30

Opp. Leelavati Guest House

14h 15m

20th Apr

07:45

Kamrej

650

24 window seats

Total 36 seats left

Other Buses from Somnath to Surat

New Dharti Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4 /5

15:00

Paavan Travels - Opp Lilavati bhavan

14h 20m

20th Apr

05:20

Kamrej

650

20 window seats

Total 32 seats left

Sadguru travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9 /5

17:00

Raj travels veneswar parking somnath

15h 0m
2 rest stops

20th Apr

08:00

Others

550

14 window seats

Total 32 seats left

Patel tours and travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.8 /5

18:15

Veneshwar Parking

14h 30m

20th Apr

08:45

Shyam Dham Mandir

610

24 window seats

Total 36 seats left

Boarding points in Somnath

  • Paavan Travels - Opp Lilavati bhavan
  • Opp. Leelavati Guest House
  • Raj travels veneswar parking somnath
  • Veneshwar Parking

Dropping points in Surat

  • Kamrej
  • Sarthana Jakat Naka
  • Mota Varachha
  • Railway Station
  • Udhna
  • Delhi Gate
  • Gujrat Gas Circle
  • Adajan Patiya
  • Katargam
  • Sai Mandir
  • Others
  • Shyam Dham Mandir
  • Paras Police Chowki

Popular Bus Types

Somnath to Surat Mahasagar Travels Bus services

FAQs About Mahasagar Travels Buses from Somnath to Surat

  • Q

    By when Mahasagar Travels first bus leave from Somnath?

    A

    First bus of Mahasagar Travels leaves from Somnath at around 17:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

  • Q

    How many buses operated between Somnath to Surat by Mahasagar Travels currently?

    A

    There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Mahasagar Travels between Somnath to Surat. Book Now

  • Q

    What is the minimum fare for Somnath to Surat bus specially by Mahasagar Travels?

    A

    Somnath to Surat fare for Mahasagar Travels is around Rs. 550 approx. Book Now

  • Q

    How many hours it takes to travel from Somnath to Surat by Mahasagar Travels?

    A

    Somnath to Surat journey takes around 14h 15m by Mahasagar Travels. Book Now

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved