Edit
Edit

April 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30

Vadodara to Rajkot Mahasagar Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing128 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Mahasagar Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   47 Reviews

22:30

Lalbaug

7h 30m

06:00 23rd Apr

Opp.Perfect Hero Honda Show Room Gondal Road Rajkot

₹700

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 700

  • feature26 users rated 5 star

Mahasagar Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

21:00

Lalbaug

8h 30m

05:30 23rd Apr

Green Land Chokdi

₹685

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 685

Mahasagar Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5   14 Reviews

11:00

Pandya Bridge

7h 40m

18:40 23rd Apr

Opp.Perfect Hero Honda Show Room Gondal Road Rajkot

₹700

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 700

Vadodara to Rajkot Other Buses

Dharti Travels Matawadi

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   44 Reviews

23:45

Pandya Bridge

6h 0m

05:45 23rd Apr

Parevdi chowk

₹700

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 users rated 5 star

New Payal Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   36 Reviews

14:00

Pandya Bridge

5h 40m

19:40 23rd Apr

Green Land Chokdi

₹500

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature21 users rated 5 star

New Payal Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   15 Reviews

20:45

Pandya Bridge

8h 30m

05:15 23rd Apr

Madhapar Chokdi

₹600

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature9 users rated 5 star

STARLINE BUS ®

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   5 Reviews

06:00

Jambuva Bridge

5h 0m

11:00 23rd Apr

wankaner boundry chotila higw

₹599

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 599

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature3 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation till 22 Apr 06:00 AM

Keshav Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   23 Reviews

23:00

Jambua Chokdi Baroda By Pass

6h 0m

05:00 23rd Apr

Green Land Chokdi

₹700

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature13 users rated 5 star

Samay Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   6 Reviews

22:00

Chhani Jakat Naka

6h 45m

04:45 23rd Apr

Green Land Chokdi

₹600

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

Samay Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   7 Reviews

23:00

Chhani Jakat Naka

6h 45m

05:45 23rd Apr

Green Land Chokdi

₹700

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

New Payal Travels (Baroda)

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   10 Reviews

21:15

Pandya Bridge

7h 0m

04:15 23rd Apr

Green Land Chokdi

₹500

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature7 users rated 5 star

Patel Travels (Surat)

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.8/5   4 Reviews

21:45

Gsfc Gate

6h 0m

03:45 23rd Apr

Green Land Chokdi

₹800

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 800

  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Jay Dwarkadhish Travels®

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

20:00

Kapurai Chokdi

8h 0m

04:00 23rd Apr

Green Land Chokdi

₹500

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

FAQs About Mahasagar Travels Buses from Vadodara to Rajkot

Q. By when Mahasagar Travels first bus leave from Vadodara?

A. First bus of Mahasagar Travels leaves from Vadodara at around 11:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Vadodara to Rajkot by Mahasagar Travels currently?

A. There are around 3 buses currently getting operated by Mahasagar Travels between Vadodara to Rajkot. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Vadodara to Rajkot bus specially by Mahasagar Travels?

A. Vadodara to Rajkot fare for Mahasagar Travels is around Rs. 499 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Vadodara to Rajkot by Mahasagar Travels?

A. Vadodara to Rajkot journey takes around 4h 1m by Mahasagar Travels. Book Now