Edit
Edit

Noida to Alambagh Sleeper Bus

Showing38 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

UPSRTC

UTTAR PRADESH STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

14 buses

Starts at 07:45

₹889

Starts from

14 Buses

404 seats left

SHOW BUSES

From ₹889

Show UPSRTC buses

Fouji travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   9 Reviews

primoLogo

22:45

METRO STATION AAKSHARDHAM

7h 10m

05:55 2nd Dec

Alambagh

₹1299

SELECT SEAT

28 window seat  window

48 seats left

₹ 1299

  • feature5 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature28 window seats
  • feature6 users rated 5 star

Fouji travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

22:35

METRO STATION AAKSHARDHAM

7h 40m

06:15 2nd Dec

Alambagh

₹1299

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 1299

  • feature5 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature17 window seats

Fouji travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   29 Reviews

primoLogo

23:05

METRO STATION AAKSHARDHAM

7h 25m

1 rest stop

06:30 2nd Dec

Alambagh

₹1299

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 1299

  • feature5 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature14 window seats
  • feature16 users rated 5 star

IntrCity SmartBus

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   5 Reviews

go safe

22:00

Anand Vihar - IntrCity Lounge

7h 45m

05:45 2nd Dec

Others

₹1400

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1400

  • feature16 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature3 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation till 30 Nov 10:00 PM

IntrCity SmartBus

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   24 Reviews

go safe

23:00

Noida Stadium

7h 30m

06:30 2nd Dec

Others

₹881

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 881

  • feature16 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature27 window seats
  • feature16 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation till 30 Nov 11:00 PM

IntrCity SmartBus

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   22 Reviews

go safe

23:20

Noida Stadium

7h 55m

1 rest stop

07:15 2nd Dec

Others

₹881

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 881

  • feature19 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature23 window seats
  • feature12 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation till 30 Nov 11:20 PM

IntrCity SmartBus

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   43 Reviews

go safe

22:00

Noida Stadium

8h 0m

06:00 2nd Dec

Others

₹971

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 971

  • feature16 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature21 window seats
  • feature26 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation till 30 Nov 10:00 PM

IntrCity SmartBus

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   12 Reviews

go safe

23:30

Anand Vihar - IntrCity Lounge

7h 30m

07:00 2nd Dec

Others

₹1400

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1400

  • feature16 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature7 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation till 30 Nov 11:30 PM

IntrCity SmartBus

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   10 Reviews

go safe

19:00

Kashmiri Gate

8h 0m

03:00 2nd Dec

Others

₹1219

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 1219

  • feature16 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 window seats
  • featureFree cancellation till 30 Nov 07:00 PM

IntrCity SmartBus

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

1.9/5   5 Reviews

go safe

20:00

Kashmiri Gate

8h 45m

04:45 2nd Dec

Mahanagar

₹1399

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1399

  • feature16 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • featureFree cancellation till 30 Nov 08:00 PM

Noida to Alambagh Other Buses

Uttar Pradesh State Road Transport Corporation(UPSRTC)

JAN RATH A/C (2+2)

4.4/5   9 Reviews

21:20

NOIDA DEPOT

8h 10m

05:30 2nd Dec

Alambagh

₹915

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 915

  • feature3 Amenities
  • feature18 window seats
  • feature5 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation till 01 Dec 09:20 PM

Uttar Pradesh State Road Transport Corporation(UPSRTC)

JAN RATH A/C (2+2)

3.8/5   10 Reviews

22:55

NOIDA DEPOT

8h 35m

07:30 2nd Dec

Alambagh

₹889

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 889

  • feature4 Amenities
  • feature18 window seats
  • feature4 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation till 01 Dec 10:55 PM

12:20

NOIDA

10h 55m

23:15 2nd Dec

Alambagh

₹925

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 925

  • feature3 Amenities
  • feature18 window seats
  • featureFree cancellation till 01 Dec 12:20 PM

19:15

NOIDA DEPOT

8h 30m

03:45 2nd Dec

Alambagh

₹912

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 912

  • feature3 Amenities
  • feature18 window seats
  • featureFree cancellation till 01 Dec 07:15 PM

Uttar Pradesh State Road Transport Corporation(UPSRTC)

JAN RATH A/C (2+2)

2.9/5   16 Reviews

07:45

NOIDA DEPOT

7h 15m

15:00 2nd Dec

Alambagh

₹926

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 926

  • feature3 Amenities
  • feature18 window seats
  • featureFree cancellation till 01 Dec 07:45 AM

22:25

NOIDA DEPOT

8h 35m

07:00 2nd Dec

Alambagh

₹889

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 889

  • feature18 window seats
  • featureFree cancellation till 01 Dec 10:25 PM

21:10

NOIDA DEPOT

8h 5m

05:15 2nd Dec

Alambagh

₹910

SELECT SEAT

6 seats left

₹ 910

  • feature5 Amenities
  • featureFree cancellation till 01 Dec 09:10 PM

22:05

NOIDA DEPOT

7h 40m

05:45 2nd Dec

Alambagh

₹910

SELECT SEAT

1 seats left

₹ 910

  • feature4 Amenities
  • featureFree cancellation till 01 Dec 10:05 PM

Uttar Pradesh State Road Transport Corporation(UPSRTC)

JAN RATH A/C (2+2)

2.6/5   8 Reviews

13:45

NOIDA DEPOT

7h 15m

21:00 2nd Dec

Alambagh

₹920

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 920

  • feature3 Amenities
  • feature18 window seats
  • featureFree cancellation till 01 Dec 01:45 PM

Uttar Pradesh State Road Transport Corporation(UPSRTC)

JAN RATH A/C (2+2)

2.5/5   4 Reviews

09:45

NOIDA DEPOT

7h 15m

17:00 2nd Dec

Alambagh

₹926

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 926

  • feature3 Amenities
  • feature18 window seats
  • featureFree cancellation till 01 Dec 09:45 AM
View SLEEPER Buses from Alambagh to Noida

FAQs About Sleeper Buses from Noida to Alambagh

Q. How many Sleeper buses currently operating from Noida to Alambagh?

A. There are 22 Sleeper buses currently running from Noida to Alambagh currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by Sleeper bus for Noida Alambagh Journey?

A. The time taken for Noida to Alambagh by Sleeper bus via road travel is around 6h 59m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Noida to Alambagh Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Noida to Alambagh is ₹ 650. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Noida to Alambagh route?