Edit
Edit

Ajmer to Jaipur RSRTC Bus Tickets Booking

Showing151 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Ajmer to Jaipur Other Buses

Pooja Yaduvanshi Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5

primoLogo

go safe

04:30

Ajmer parvatpura bypass 8875073444

2h 0m

06:30 22nd Jan

Sindhi Camp

₹610

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 610

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats

Gajraj Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5

primoLogo

go safe

02:00

Kamal travels parbatpura bypass

2h 0m

04:00 22nd Jan

Others

₹1450

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1450

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats

IntrCity SmartBus

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

go safe

21:15

Ghugra Ghati

2h 40m

23:55 22nd Jan

Sindhi Camp

₹767

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 767

  • feature20 window seats
  • featureFree cancellation till 20 Jan 09:15 PM

Gajraj Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5

primoLogo

go safe

23:40

Kamal travels parbatpura bypass

2h 35m

02:15 22nd Jan

Polo Victory

₹700

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 700

  • feature24 window seats

zingbus

Bharat Benz Full Air Suspension AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

03:50

Gagan Tour and Travels Prabhatpura Bypass

1h 55m

05:45 22nd Jan

Sindhi Camp

₹953

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 953

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats

zingbus

Bharat Benz A/C Seater (2+2)

4.1/5

10:40

Gagan Tour and Travels Prabhatpura Bypass

2h 0m

12:40 22nd Jan

Sindhi Camp

₹285

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 285

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature14 window seats

zingbus

Bharat Benz Full Air Suspension AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

07:30

Gagan Tour and Travels Prabhatpura Bypass

2h 25m

09:55 22nd Jan

Sindhi Camp

₹953

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 953

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature17 window seats

zingbus

Bharat Benz Full Air Suspension AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

08:50

Gagan Tour and Travels Prabhatpura Bypass

2h 25m

11:15 22nd Jan

Sindhi Camp

₹290

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 290

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 window seats

zingbus

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.1/5

06:30

Gagan Tour and Travels Prabhatpura Bypass

2h 30m

09:00 22nd Jan

Sindhi Camp

₹476

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 476

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature17 window seats

zingbus

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

22:00

Gagan Tour and Travels Prabhatpura Bypass

2h 10m

00:10 22nd Jan

Sindhi Camp

₹265

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 265

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature17 window seats
View RSRTC Buses from Jaipur to Ajmer

FAQs About RSRTC Buses from Ajmer to Jaipur

Q. By when RSRTC first bus leave from Ajmer?

A. First bus of RSRTC leaves from Ajmer at around 00:03. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Ajmer to Jaipur by RSRTC currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by RSRTC between Ajmer to Jaipur. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Ajmer to Jaipur bus specially by RSRTC?

A. Ajmer to Jaipur fare for RSRTC is around Rs. 230 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Ajmer to Jaipur by RSRTC?

A. Ajmer to Jaipur journey takes around 0h 0m by RSRTC. Book Now

Popular Bus Operators in Ajmer