Edit
Edit

Nathdwara to Ajmer Shree Parshwanth Travels And Cargo Bus Tickets Booking

Showing95 buses
Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Nathdwara to Ajmer Other Buses

Pooja Yaduvanshi Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5

primoLogo

23:15

POOJA YADUVANSHI TRAVELS SHOP NO.2 HARIOM COMPLEX, NEAR CHOUDHARY PETROL PUMP

4h 20m

1 rest stop

03:35 23rd May

Ajmer parvatpura bypass

₹610

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 610

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Pooja Yaduvanshi Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5

primoLogo

23:30

POOJA YADUVANSHI TRAVELS SHOP NO.2 HARIOM COMPLEX, NEAR CHOUDHARY PETROL PUMP

5h 0m

04:30 23rd May

Ajmer parvatpura bypass

₹610

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 610

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Raj travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5

primoLogo

23:25

Opp Choudhary Petrol Pump

5h 5m

1 rest stop

04:30 23rd May

Ajmer Bypass

₹600

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking

Raj travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5

00:10

Opp Choudhary Petrol Pump

5h 5m

05:15 23rd May

Ajmer Bypass

₹600

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking

zingbus

Bharat Benz Full Air Suspension AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

04:45

Jain Parshwanath Travels

4h 50m

09:35 23rd May

Gagan Tour and Travels Near Charnal Petrol Pump Parbatpura Bypass

₹855

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 855

  • featureLive Tracking

zingbus

Bharat Benz Full Air Suspension AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

01:35

Jain Parshwanath Travels

4h 40m

06:15 23rd May

Gagan Tour and Travels Near Charnal Petrol Pump Parbatpura Bypass

₹650

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 650

  • featureLive Tracking

zingbus

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

17:15

Jain Parshwanath Travels

4h 45m

22:00 23rd May

Gagan Tour and Travels Near Charnal Petrol Pump Parbatpura Bypass

₹950

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 950

  • featureLive Tracking

zingbus

Bharat Benz Full Air Suspension AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

03:00

Jain Parshwanath Travels

5h 0m

08:00 23rd May

Gagan Tour and Travels Near Charnal Petrol Pump Parbatpura Bypass

₹665

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 665

  • featureLive Tracking

zingbus

Bharat Benz Full Air Suspension AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

05:55

Jain Parshwanath Travels

4h 25m

10:20 23rd May

Gagan Tour and Travels Near Charnal Petrol Pump Parbatpura Bypass

₹855

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 855

  • featureLive Tracking

Pooja Yaduvanshi Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5

21:45

POOJA YADUVANSHI TRAVELS SHOP NO.2 HARIOM COMPLEX, NEAR CHOUDHARY PETROL PUMP

4h 20m

02:05 23rd May

Ajmer parvatpura bypass

₹500

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
View Shree Parshwanth Travels And Cargo Buses from Ajmer to Nathdwara

FAQs About Shree Parshwanth Travels And Cargo Buses from Nathdwara to Ajmer

Q. By when Shree Parshwanth Travels And Cargo first bus leave from Nathdwara?

A. First bus of Shree Parshwanth Travels And Cargo leaves from Nathdwara at around 00:10. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Nathdwara to Ajmer by Shree Parshwanth Travels And Cargo currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Shree Parshwanth Travels And Cargo between Nathdwara to Ajmer. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Nathdwara to Ajmer bus specially by Shree Parshwanth Travels And Cargo?

A. Nathdwara to Ajmer fare for Shree Parshwanth Travels And Cargo is around Rs. 239 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Nathdwara to Ajmer by Shree Parshwanth Travels And Cargo?

A. Nathdwara to Ajmer journey takes around 3h 25m by Shree Parshwanth Travels And Cargo. Book Now