• Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
+ Show all dropping points
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing23 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Shree Patel Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4 /54 Ratings

18:00

Others

10h 30m
1 rest stop

12th Apr

04:30

Dhrol

475

₹500

Get 5.0 % Extra OFF

16 window seats

Total 26 seats left

Other Buses from Surat to Dhrol

Jay dwarkadhish travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

5 /56 Ratings

18:20

Palanpur Jakatnaka

11h 45m

12th Apr

06:05

Dhrol

450

9 window seats

Total 13 seats left

Shree Bansidhar Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5 /5

16:45

Sarthana Jakat Naka

11h 45m
1 rest stop

12th Apr

04:30

TRAN RASTA,DHROL

475

₹500

Get 5.0 % Extra OFF

17 window seats

Total 27 seats left

Jay dwarkadhish travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6 /5

15:45

Sai Mandir

12h 45m

12th Apr

04:30

Jay Dwarkadhish travels, Dhrol.

500

15 window seats

Total 24 seats left

Payal travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9 /55 Ratings

19:00

Moti Vavdi

10h 15m

12th Apr

05:15

Dhrol

427

₹450

Get 5.0 % Extra OFF

21 window seats

Total 32 seats left

View More Buses

Boarding points in Surat

  • Palanpur Jakatnaka
  • Others
  • Prime Arcade
  • Gujrat Gas Circle
  • Dabholi
  • Varachha
  • Nana Varachha Dhal
  • Kamrej
  • Adajan Patiya
  • Katargam
  • Hirabaug Varachha
  • Sai Mandir
  • Parvat Patiya
  • Navsari
  • Sarthana Jakat Naka
  • Shyam Dham Mandir
  • Puna Gam Laskana
  • Gokul Diamond Varachha
  • Lalita Chowkdi
  • Gotalavadi
  • Unapani Rd
  • Moti Vavdi
  • Jakat Naka
  • Parsi Panchayat Parking
  • Kadodara Chowkadi
  • Mata Wadi
  • Kapodra

Dropping points in Dhrol

  • Dhrol
  • TRAN RASTA,DHROL
  • Jay Dwarkadhish travels, Dhrol.
  • Trikon circle (Dhrol)
  • Dhrol Trikon
  • Trikon by pass
  • Neeta Travels, Dhrol

Surat to Dhrol Shree Patel Travels Bus services

FAQs About Shree Patel Travels Buses from Surat to Dhrol

  • Q

    By when Shree Patel Travels first bus leave from Surat?

    A

    First bus of Shree Patel Travels leaves from Surat at around 18:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

  • Q

    How many buses operated between Surat to Dhrol by Shree Patel Travels currently?

    A

    There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Shree Patel Travels between Surat to Dhrol. Book Now

  • Q

    What is the minimum fare for Surat to Dhrol bus specially by Shree Patel Travels?

    A

    Surat to Dhrol fare for Shree Patel Travels is around Rs. 288 approx. Book Now

  • Q

    How many hours it takes to travel from Surat to Dhrol by Shree Patel Travels?

    A

    Surat to Dhrol journey takes around 9h 45m by Shree Patel Travels. Book Now

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved