Edit
Edit

May 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31

Indore to Thane Dolphin Travel House Bus Tickets Booking

Showing14 buses
Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Dolphin Travel (Dhariwal)

VE A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   21 Reviews

20:45

Dhariwal Travels 5,Ratandeep Apts. Indra Complex,Navlakha Bus Stand

12h 0m

08:45 24th May

Bhiwandi-Bypass Opp. Vatika Hotel

₹1310

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1310

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature15 users rated 5 star

Dolphin travel house

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5   6 Reviews

20:10

Opp. Arvindo Hospital Main Gate

11h 50m

08:00 24th May

Bhiwandi-Bypass Opp. Vatika Hotel

₹1310

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 1310

  • featureLive Tracking

Indore to Thane Other Buses

IntrCity SmartBus

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   50 Reviews

21:00

Rajiv Gandhi Square

11h 20m

08:20 24th May

Thane

₹1287

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 1287

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature38 users rated 5 star

IntrCity SmartBus

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.9/5   53 Reviews

20:15

Rajendra Nagar

11h 0m

07:15 24th May

Thane

₹1430

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 1430

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature46 users rated 5 star

IntrCity SmartBus

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   34 Reviews

22:00

Rajendra Nagar

11h 15m

09:15 24th May

Thane (West)

₹1287

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1287

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature23 users rated 5 star

Intracity Bus

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5   6 Reviews

19:50

Teen Imli Square

10h 35m

06:25 24th May

Bhivandi bypass

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1100

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

Chouhan Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5   14 Reviews

20:00

Teen Imli Musakhedi Road

11h 35m

07:35 24th May

Thane Teenhath Naka West

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

30 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

RTS RoyalStar

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5   7 Reviews

20:15

Teen Imli Square

10h 55m

07:10 24th May

Thane

₹1610

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1610

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

Rajmandir Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5   43 Reviews

20:15

Navlakha

11h 45m

08:00 24th May

Teen Haath Naka Thane

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 1300

  • featureLive Tracking

Ansari Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5   13 Reviews

19:15

Teen Imli Square

11h 50m

07:05 24th May

Thane (West) Teen Hath Naka Hotal Sai Maa

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 1200

  • feature4 users rated 5 star

Ansari Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.8/5   7 Reviews

20:00

Teen Imli Square

11h 20m

07:20 24th May

Thane (West) Teen Hath Naka Hotal Sai Maa

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 1500

  • featureLive Tracking

Ansari Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5

20:00

Teen Imli Square

11h 20m

07:20 24th May

Thane (West) Teen Hath Naka Hotal Sai Maa

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 1500

FAQs About Dolphin Travel House Buses from Indore to Thane

Q. By when Dolphin Travel House first bus leave from Indore?

A. First bus of Dolphin Travel House leaves from Indore at around 20:10. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Indore to Thane by Dolphin Travel House currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Dolphin Travel House between Indore to Thane. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Indore to Thane bus specially by Dolphin Travel House?

A. Indore to Thane fare for Dolphin Travel House is around Rs. 1000 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Indore to Thane by Dolphin Travel House?

A. Indore to Thane journey takes around 10h 15m by Dolphin Travel House. Book Now