Edit
Edit

May 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31

Surat to Gandhinagar GSRTC Bus Tickets Booking

Showing22 buses
Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Surat to Gandhinagar Other Buses

Goga Sikotar Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   41 Reviews

21:15

Devsinagar Bus Paking Opp Sneh Rashmi Botanical Garden

7h 30m

04:45 22nd May

Koba Circle

₹570

₹600

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 600

₹ 570

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature28 users rated 5 star

Ghanshyam Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   38 Reviews

primoLogo

21:30

Palanpur Jakatnaka

8h 0m

05:30 22nd May

Pethapur Chokdi

₹600

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature21 users rated 5 star

Ghanshyam Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5

21:30

Palanpur Jakatnaka

8h 0m

05:30 22nd May

Pethapur Chokdi

₹600

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking

Kabra Express Logistics Pvt .Ltd.

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5

05:00

Kamrej

6h 0m

11:00 22nd May

Chandkheda-tapovan circle sp ring road

₹2590

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 2590

  • featureLive Tracking

Goga Sikotar Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   12 Reviews

21:15

Devsinagar Bus Paking Opp Sneh Rashmi Botanical Garden

7h 30m

04:45 22nd May

Koba Circle

₹570

₹600

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 600

₹ 570

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature8 users rated 5 star

PATIDAR TRAVELS

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   9 Reviews

20:15

Adajan Patiya

8h 0m

04:15 22nd May

Koba Circle

₹600

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

Unity Travels (Himmatnagar)

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

22:55

Kamrej

4h 50m

03:45 22nd May

Mota Chiloda Circle

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking

Western Bus

VE A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

01:00

Kadodara Chowkadi

5h 0m

06:00 22nd May

Bada chilloda- Under Bridge Police Chowki

₹3000

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 3000

  • featureLive Tracking

Shree Arbuda Travels

NON A/C Seater/ Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5   4 Reviews

23:50

Kadodara Chowkadi

5h 55m

05:45 22nd May

Mota Chiloda Circle

₹950

₹1000

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1000

₹ 950

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

SBS TRAVELS

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

06:20

Kemraj Chokdi

6h 52m

13:12 22nd May

Indroda circle

₹1499

₹1599

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

36 seats left

₹ 1599

₹ 1499

goDeal applied

FAQs About GSRTC Buses from Surat to Gandhinagar

Q. By when GSRTC first bus leave from Surat?

A. First bus of GSRTC leaves from Surat at around 00:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Surat to Gandhinagar by GSRTC currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by GSRTC between Surat to Gandhinagar. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Surat to Gandhinagar bus specially by GSRTC?

A. Surat to Gandhinagar fare for GSRTC is around Rs. 600 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Surat to Gandhinagar by GSRTC?

A. Surat to Gandhinagar journey takes around 3h 35m by GSRTC. Book Now