Edit
Edit

Aurangabad to Parbhani Jai Majisa Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing4 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Aurangabad to Parbhani Other Buses

Khurana Travel Services

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5

04:45

Adalat Road

2h 0m

06:45 26th May

Shree Khurana Travel Office, Near Bus Stand:

₹1140

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 1140

  • featureLive Tracking

Noor Travels.

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

11:12

Others

50h 50m

14:02 26th May

Satyanarayan Kalani Chowk

₹1905

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1905

Rajpurohit Travels Agency

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.3/5

20:30

Adalat Road

4h 30m

01:00 26th May

Bus stand

₹3500

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 3500

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Prajapati Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.3/5

19:31

Others

3h 29m

23:00 26th May

Parbhani

₹2300

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 2300

View Jai Majisa Travels Buses from Parbhani to Aurangabad

FAQs About Jai Majisa Travels Buses from Aurangabad to Parbhani

Q. By when Jai Majisa Travels first bus leave from Aurangabad?

A. First bus of Jai Majisa Travels leaves from Aurangabad at around 04:45. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Aurangabad to Parbhani by Jai Majisa Travels currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Jai Majisa Travels between Aurangabad to Parbhani. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Aurangabad to Parbhani bus specially by Jai Majisa Travels?

A. Aurangabad to Parbhani fare for Jai Majisa Travels is around Rs. 1140 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Aurangabad to Parbhani by Jai Majisa Travels?

A. Aurangabad to Parbhani journey takes around 2h 0m by Jai Majisa Travels. Book Now