Edit
Edit

March 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31

Haridwar to Mathura Jai Shree Ganesh Yatra Company Bus Tickets Booking

Showing11 buses
Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

SHRI KRISHNA TRAVELS (JAI SHREE GANESH YATRA CO.)

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   73 Reviews

20:30

Har Ki Pouri

8h 55m

05:25 2nd Mar

Laxmi Nagar Chauraha

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature41 users rated 5 star

SHRI KRISHNA TRAVELS (JAI SHREE GANESH YATRA CO.)

VE A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   8 Reviews

20:30

Har Ki Pouri

6h 30m

03:00 2nd Mar

RAYA CUT BY PASS

₹899

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 899

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

SHRI KRISHNA TRAVELS (JAI SHREE GANESH YATRA CO.)

A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5

19:30

Har Ki Pouri

7h 0m

02:30 2nd Mar

RAYA CUT BY PASS

₹899

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 899

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

SHRI KRISHNA TRAVELS (JAI SHREE GANESH YATRA CO.)

A/C Sleeper (2+2)

4.3/5

18:00

Har Ki Pouri

7h 45m

01:45 2nd Mar

RAYA CUT BY PASS

₹899

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 899

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

SHRI KRISHNA TRAVELS (JAI SHREE GANESH YATRA CO.)

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5

17:30

Har Ki Pouri

6h 29m

23:59 2nd Mar

Laxmi Nagar Chauraha

₹899

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 899

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

SHRI KRISHNA TRAVELS (JAI SHREE GANESH YATRA CO.)

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.6/5   12 Reviews

19:30

Har Ki Pouri

9h 30m

05:00 2nd Mar

Laxmi Nagar Chauraha

₹599

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 599

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Haridwar to Mathura Other Buses

Gola Bus Service

VE A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5

11:20

Shri Kashyap Samaj Ashram

8h 55m

20:15 2nd Mar

Mathura Raya Cut

₹3499

SELECT SEAT

4 window seat  window

8 seats left

₹ 3499

  • featureLive Tracking

Baba Travels Mathura

VE A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   23 Reviews

20:30

KHADDA PARAKING Near Chandi chowk Haridwar

7h 30m

04:00 2nd Mar

Baba Travels

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 1000

  • feature15 users rated 5 star

Raj Kalpana Travels Pvt.Ltd

A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5

18:00

Shree Ganesh Yatra Pantdeep Parking

8h 0m

02:00 2nd Mar

Raikut Flyover yamuna expressway

₹849

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 849

Mahalaxmi Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

19:40

pant Deep parking Gate no 2 Near Babulal tea stall

7h 25m

03:05 2nd Mar

Mathura Raya Cut

₹1199

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1199

  • featureLive Tracking

Vijay Tour and Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

18:20

Pandeep parking shree ganesh yatra company

7h 20m

01:40 2nd Mar

Yamuna expressway (mathura)

₹799

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 799

  • featureLive Tracking

FAQs About Jai Shree Ganesh Yatra Company Buses from Haridwar to Mathura

Q. By when Jai Shree Ganesh Yatra Company first bus leave from Haridwar?

A. First bus of Jai Shree Ganesh Yatra Company leaves from Haridwar at around 17:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Haridwar to Mathura by Jai Shree Ganesh Yatra Company currently?

A. There are around 6 buses currently getting operated by Jai Shree Ganesh Yatra Company between Haridwar to Mathura. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Haridwar to Mathura bus specially by Jai Shree Ganesh Yatra Company?

A. Haridwar to Mathura fare for Jai Shree Ganesh Yatra Company is around Rs. 599 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Haridwar to Mathura by Jai Shree Ganesh Yatra Company?

A. Haridwar to Mathura journey takes around 6h 29m by Jai Shree Ganesh Yatra Company. Book Now