Edit
Edit

Bengaluru to Coimbatore Jihan Luxury Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing72 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Jihan luxury travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   561 Reviews

primoLogo

go safe

23:45

Silk Board

5h 45m

1 rest stop

05:30 10th Dec

Gandhipuram

₹1050

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 1050

  • feature16 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 window seats
  • feature406 users rated 5 star

Jihan luxury travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   397 Reviews

primoLogo

go safe

11:45

Kalasipalyam

6h 0m

1 rest stop

17:45 10th Dec

Avinashi Bypass

₹1050

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 1050

  • feature16 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 window seats
  • feature271 users rated 5 star

Bengaluru to Coimbatore Other Buses

Dream Line Travels Pvt Ltd

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   477 Reviews

primoLogo

go safe

23:45

Madiwala

6h 30m

1 rest stop

06:15 10th Dec

Omni Bus Stand

₹1150

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 1150

  • feature12 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 window seats
  • feature349 users rated 5 star

Jabbar Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   880 Reviews

primoLogo

go safe

22:45

Tin Factory

7h 15m

1 rest stop

06:00 10th Dec

Omni Bus Stand

₹1090

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1090

  • feature10 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature642 users rated 5 star

IntrCity SmartBus

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   415 Reviews

go safe

22:25

Madiwala

7h 5m

05:30 10th Dec

Gandhipuram

₹952

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 952

  • feature13 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature274 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation till 08 Dec 10:25 PM

Dream Line Travels Pvt Ltd

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   327 Reviews

primoLogo

go safe

09:30

Electronic City

6h 0m

1 rest stop

15:30 10th Dec

Hopes College

₹775

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 775

  • feature12 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 window seats
  • feature203 users rated 5 star

Kalaimakal Travels(PR)

Capella A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   263 Reviews

23:20

Madiwala

6h 10m

05:30 10th Dec

Saravanampatti

₹900

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

19 seats left

₹ 900

  • feature7 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature13 window seats
  • feature181 users rated 5 star

Air Indiaa Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   32 Reviews

22:30

Madiwala

6h 45m

1 rest stop

05:15 10th Dec

Gandhipuram

₹700

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 700

  • feature7 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature16 users rated 5 star

BSP Transports

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   12 Reviews

go safe

23:00

Silk Board

6h 45m

2 rest stop

05:45 10th Dec

Gandhipuram

₹1190

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 1190

  • feature11 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats
  • feature7 users rated 5 star

IntrCity SmartBus

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   18 Reviews

go safe

11:50

Majestic

8h 10m

20:00 10th Dec

Vadavalli

₹852

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 852

  • feature6 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature10 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation till 08 Dec 11:50 AM

Kerala lines

Luxura A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   4 Reviews

16:00

Madiwala

7h 30m

23:30 10th Dec

Gandhipuram

₹775

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 775

  • feature9 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 window seats
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Swamy Ayyappa Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   125 Reviews

primoLogo

23:00

Kalasipalyam

7h 0m

06:00 10th Dec

Omni Bus Stand

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1100

  • feature6 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature21 window seats
  • feature77 users rated 5 star
View Jihan Luxury Travels Buses from Coimbatore to Bengaluru

FAQs About Jihan Luxury Travels Buses from Bengaluru to Coimbatore

Q. By when Jihan Luxury Travels first bus leave from Bengaluru?

A. First bus of Jihan Luxury Travels leaves from Bengaluru at around 11:45. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Bengaluru to Coimbatore by Jihan Luxury Travels currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Jihan Luxury Travels between Bengaluru to Coimbatore. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Bengaluru to Coimbatore bus specially by Jihan Luxury Travels?

A. Bengaluru to Coimbatore fare for Jihan Luxury Travels is around Rs. 463 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Bengaluru to Coimbatore by Jihan Luxury Travels?

A. Bengaluru to Coimbatore journey takes around 4h 3m by Jihan Luxury Travels. Book Now