• Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing42 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Samy Travels

Leyland A/C Seater/Sleeper Executive Luxury (2+1)

18:15

Mumbai

11h 46m

11th Apr

06:01

Sangola (Solapur)

Samy Travels

Leyland Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Air Suspension (2+1)

18:45

Mumbai

10h 45m

11th Apr

05:30

Sangola (Solapur)

Samy Travels

Leyland Non A/C Sleeper Executive (2+1)

17:00

Mumbai

12h 45m

11th Apr

05:45

Sangola (Solapur)

Samy Travels

Leyland A/C Seater/Sleeper Executive Luxury (2+1)

18:45

Mumbai

11h 16m

11th Apr

06:01

Sangola (Solapur)

Samy Travels

Leyland A/C Seater/Sleeper Executive Luxury (2+1)

18:00

Mumbai

12h 1m

11th Apr

06:01

Sangola (Solapur)

Samy Travels

Leyland Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Air Suspension (2+1)

17:00

Mumbai

12h 0m

11th Apr

05:00

Sangola (Solapur)

Samy Travels

Tata Non A/C Seater Luxury (2+2)

19:15

Mumbai

10h 15m

11th Apr

05:30

Sangola (Solapur)

View More Buses

Other Buses from Mumbai to Sangola (Solapur)

National Tourist (Dadar) Ashoka Air Suspension

NON A/C Seater PushBack (2+2)

17:00

Mumbai

12h 30m

11th Apr

05:30

Sangola (Solapur)

National Tourist (Dadar) Ashoka Air Suspension

NON A/C Seater PushBack (2+2)

17:30

Mumbai

9h 45m

11th Apr

03:15

Sangola (Solapur)

National Tourist (Dadar) Ashoka Air Suspension

NON A/C Seater Push Back (2+2)

18:00

Mumbai

15h 29m

11th Apr

09:29

Sangola (Solapur)

Syndicate Travels (Ashoka Travels)

Non A/C Seater (2+2)

17:30

Mumbai

11h 15m

11th Apr

04:45

Sangola (Solapur)

View More Buses

Boarding points in Mumbai

  • Andheri
  • Andheri East
  • Bandra East
  • Belapur CBD
  • Borivali East
  • Borivali West
  • Chembur East
  • Dahisar East
  • Goregaon East
  • Jogeshwari East
  • Kalamboli
  • Kandivali East
  • Khalapur Toll Plaza
  • Khar East
  • Kharghar
  • Malad East
  • Mankhurd
  • Nerul
  • Panvel
  • Sanpada
  • Santacruz East
  • Sion
  • Thane
  • Turbhe
  • Vashi
  • Vile Parle East

Dropping points in Mumbai

  • Andheri East
  • Bandra East
  • Belapur CBD
  • Borivali East
  • Chembur East
  • Dadar East
  • Elphistone
  • Goregaon East
  • Jogeshwari East
  • Kalamboli
  • Kandivali East
  • Kharghar
  • Malad East
  • Nerul
  • Santacruz East
  • Sion
  • Vashi
  • Vile Parle East
  • Worli

Popular Bus Types

Mumbai to Sangola (solapur) Kolekar Travels(New Balaji Tr) Bus services

Boarding points in Sangola (Solapur)

  • Phule petrol pump
  • Sangola (Solapur)

Dropping points in Sangola (Solapur)

  • Sangola

FAQs About Kolekar Travels(New Balaji Tr) Buses from Mumbai to Sangola (solapur)

  • Q

    By when Kolekar Travels(New Balaji Tr) first bus leave from Mumbai?

    A

    First bus of Kolekar Travels(New Balaji Tr) leaves from Mumbai at around 16:45. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

  • Q

    How many buses operated between Mumbai to Sangola (Solapur) by Kolekar Travels(New Balaji Tr) currently?

    A

    There are around 35 buses currently getting operated by Kolekar Travels(New Balaji Tr) between Mumbai to Sangola (Solapur). Book Now

  • Q

    What is the minimum fare for Mumbai to Sangola (Solapur) bus specially by Kolekar Travels(New Balaji Tr)?

    A

    Mumbai to Sangola (Solapur) fare for Kolekar Travels(New Balaji Tr) is around Rs. 0 approx. Book Now

  • Q

    How many hours it takes to travel from Mumbai to Sangola (Solapur) by Kolekar Travels(New Balaji Tr)?

    A

    Mumbai to Sangola (Solapur) journey takes around 0h 0m by Kolekar Travels(New Balaji Tr). Book Now

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved