Edit
Edit

Solapur to Yavatmal Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd. Bus Tickets Booking

Showing13 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   9 Reviews

19:45

Chatrapati sambhaji maharaj chowk,juna pune naka

10h 25m

06:10 12th Dec

Bus stand

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

30 seats left

₹ 1300

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   4 Reviews

21:30

Chatrapati sambhaji maharaj chowk,juna pune naka

9h 40m

07:10 12th Dec

Bus stand

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

30 seats left

₹ 1300

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature1 users rated 5 star

Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   15 Reviews

18:30

Old pune naka,basvanti parking near fly over bridge-

10h 45m

1 rest stop

05:15 12th Dec

Bus stand

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

21 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature7 users rated 5 star

Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5   14 Reviews

22:15

Chatrapati sambhaji maharaj chowk,juna pune naka

9h 40m

07:55 12th Dec

Bus stand

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

30 seats left

₹ 1300

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

Solapur to Yavatmal Other Buses

BTP Buses

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5   21 Reviews

20:10

Siddhivinayak travels 4b ,super market ,opp shambhaji shinde school station road solapur

9h 25m

05:35 12th Dec

Bus stand

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

26 seats left

₹ 1300

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature10 users rated 5 star

Khurana Travel Services

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5   9 Reviews

21:30

Hotel Ambassador Opp.Bank of Maharastra Off No

9h 15m

06:45 12th Dec

Yavatmal:L

₹1505

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1505

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Shree khurana travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5   23 Reviews

18:30

PUNE NAKA BASWANTI PARKING:

9h 30m

04:00 12th Dec

Sham Baba Travels

₹1050

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1050

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature9 users rated 5 star

BTP Buses

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

19:10

Siddhivinayak travels 4b ,super market ,opp shambhaji shinde school station road solapur

9h 25m

04:35 12th Dec

Bus stand

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

30 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking

Naveen Travels (Durg)

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.3/5   6 Reviews

16:30

Humsafar Travels near prabhat talkies

12h 0m

1 rest stop

04:30 12th Dec

Shyambaba Travel Near Parmanand Lodge Darwha Road

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1300

  • featureLive Tracking

Royal Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5

17:00

Humsafar travels

12h 0m

05:00 12th Dec

Bus stand

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

30 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

DASHMESH TRAVELS

AC Sleeper (2+1)

1.7/5

19:30

Shiv baba tours and travels opp st bus stand

7h 45m

03:15 12th Dec

Bus stand

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

36 seats left

₹ 1500

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

FAQs About Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd. Buses from Solapur to Yavatmal

Q. By when Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd. first bus leave from Solapur?

A. First bus of Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd. leaves from Solapur at around 18:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Solapur to Yavatmal by Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd. currently?

A. There are around 4 buses currently getting operated by Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd. between Solapur to Yavatmal. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Solapur to Yavatmal bus specially by Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.?

A. Solapur to Yavatmal fare for Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd. is around Rs. 750 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Solapur to Yavatmal by Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.?

A. Solapur to Yavatmal journey takes around 7h 45m by Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.. Book Now