Showing8 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Harda to Nagpur

View More Buses

Hans Travels (I) Private Limited

Volvo Multi-Axle Sleeper A/C (2+1)

2.7 /5

22:58

Near pratap talkies hardia bus stand, harda

5h 1m

03:59 3rd Oct

Ganesh Pet

₹ 1000

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

Hans Travels (I) Private Limited

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

1.7 /5   | 7 Ratings

00:16

Near pratap talkies hardia bus stand, harda

6h 15m

06:31 2nd Oct

Dharampeth

₹ 800

16 window seats  

Total 24 seats left

Hans Travels (I) Private Limited

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

1.3 /5   | 4 Ratings

19:00

Near pratap talkies hardia bus stand, harda

8h 7m

03:07 3rd Oct

Ganesh Pet

₹ 800

16 window seats  

Total 24 seats left

Metro Royal Citylink Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.8 /5

23:00

Harda Bus Stand

5h 30m

04:30 3rd Oct

Ganesh Pet

₹ 1700

20 window seats  

Total 32 seats left

Sai Baba Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3 /5

23:40

Harda Bus Stand

7h 35m

1 rest stop

07:15 3rd Oct

S T Bus Stand

₹ 800

20 window seats  

Total 32 seats left

H.k. travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

1.3 /5   | 4 Ratings

01:15

Maa Vaishnav Travels Bus stand Harda 8770903654

6h 30m

07:45 2nd Oct

Bole Petrol Pump

₹ 710

24 window seats  

Total 36 seats left

Mahendra Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.4 /5

21:00

By pass

8h 5m

05:05 3rd Oct

Gitanjali Talkies

₹ 1100

24 window seats  

Total 36 seats left

Harda to Nagpur Hans Travels Bus services

FAQs About Hans Travels Buses from Harda to Nagpur

Q. By when Hans Travels first bus leave from Harda?

A. First bus of Hans Travels leaves from Harda at around 00:16. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Harda to Nagpur by Hans Travels currently?

A. There are around 3 buses currently getting operated by Hans Travels between Harda to Nagpur. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Harda to Nagpur bus specially by Hans Travels?

A. Harda to Nagpur fare for Hans Travels is around Rs. 500 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Harda to Nagpur by Hans Travels?

A. Harda to Nagpur journey takes around 5h 1m by Hans Travels. Book Now

Boarding points in Harda

  • Harda Bus Stand
  • Near pratap talkies hardia bus stand, harda
  • Maa Vaishnav Travels Bus stand Harda 8770903654
  • By pass
  • Shri Om Sai Travels Bus Stand

Dropping points in Nagpur

  • Ganesh Pet
  • Panchaseal
  • S T Bus Stand
  • Santra Market
  • Wadi
  • Dharampeth
  • Shaithan Chowk
  • Others
  • Lohapul
  • Bole Petrol Pump
  • Ashirwad Theatre
  • Ravi Nagar
  • Gitanjali Talkies
© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved