Edit
Edit

Vathar to Mumbai Nlt Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing37 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

NLT travels

Non AC Seater (2+2)

2.2/5

22:45

Vathar below bridge

7h 0m

05:45 25th Jan

Kalamboli

₹899

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 899

  • feature22 window seats

Vathar to Mumbai Other Buses

22:05

Harsha travels vathar 9370967574

6h 15m

1 rest stop

04:20 25th Jan

Panvel

₹800

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Balumama Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

primoLogo

go safe

23:20

Vathar Below Bridge

6h 10m

1 rest stop

05:30 25th Jan

Kalamboli

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1500

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

21:50

Harsha travels vathar 9370967574

8h 10m

06:00 25th Jan

Mulund

₹900

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 900

  • feature20 window seats

Mohan travels (ghatge patil transport ltd.)

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

go safe

00:45

Harsha travels vathar 9370967574

7h 45m

08:30 25th Jan

Borivali West

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1300

  • feature20 window seats

Nakoda Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

primoLogo

22:15

Vathar harsh travels

7h 45m

1 rest stop

06:00 25th Jan

Andheri East

₹762

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 762

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 window seats

Nakoda Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

primoLogo

23:35

Vathar harsh travels

6h 40m

06:15 25th Jan

Juinagar

₹762

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 762

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats

Sahara Travels Syndicate

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

go safe

22:30

Harsh travels Vathar

7h 30m

1 rest stop

06:00 25th Jan

Kanjurmarg West

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Kartik Tours and Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

primoLogo

23:05

Vathar Shubham Travels

7h 25m

1 rest stop

06:30 25th Jan

Sion

₹800

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Kartik Tours and Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

primoLogo

22:45

HARSHTRAVELSVATHAR

8h 45m

07:30 25th Jan

Borivali

₹999

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 999

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

MB Link Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

21:30

Vathar below bridge

7h 18m

1 rest stop

04:48 25th Jan

Borivali West

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
View Nlt Travels Buses from Mumbai to Vathar

FAQs About Nlt Travels Buses from Vathar to Mumbai

Q. By when Nlt Travels first bus leave from Vathar?

A. First bus of Nlt Travels leaves from Vathar at around 22:45. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Vathar to Mumbai by Nlt Travels currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Nlt Travels between Vathar to Mumbai. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Vathar to Mumbai bus specially by Nlt Travels?

A. Vathar to Mumbai fare for Nlt Travels is around Rs. 300 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Vathar to Mumbai by Nlt Travels?

A. Vathar to Mumbai journey takes around 6h 1m by Nlt Travels. Book Now