Edit
Edit

Durg to Nagpur Shakeel Kanker Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing39 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Shakeel Kanker Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

10:40

Kanker roadways, bus stand, durg

6h 35m

17:15 30th Jan

S T Bus Stand

₹600

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

17 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature11 window seats

Durg to Nagpur Other Buses

Mahendra Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.7/5   4 Reviews

23:20

Mahendra travels, near bus stand, durg : 0788-2210588

5h 40m

05:00 30th Jan

Lohapul

₹500

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

48 seats left

₹ 500

  • feature24 window seats
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Dubey's Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

go safe

16:30

DUBEY TRAVELS SHOP NO 11.12 NEW BUS STAND DURG

4h 55m

21:25 30th Jan

Ganeshpeth

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1200

  • feature20 window seats

Manoj Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

go safe

16:45

Manoj Travels Bus Stand Durg

5h 30m

22:15 30th Jan

Chatrapathi

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1500

  • feature20 window seats

Dubey's Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

go safe

22:45

DUBEY TRAVELS SHOP NO 11.12 NEW BUS STAND DURG

5h 45m

04:30 30th Jan

Ganeshpeth

₹500

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 500

  • feature20 window seats

Dubey's Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

go safe

22:45

DUBEY TRAVELS SHOP NO 11.12 NEW BUS STAND DURG

5h 45m

04:30 30th Jan

Ganeshpeth

₹550

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 550

  • feature19 window seats

Orange tours and travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5   12 Reviews

17:10

Durg 7898787999,07884017979

5h 10m

22:20 30th Jan

Ashirwad Theatre

₹600

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature6 users rated 5 star

Rajdhani Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

17:30

Maharaja travels new bus stand durg

5h 35m

23:05 30th Jan

M.p. Bus stand,near railway station

₹600

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature20 window seats

Rajdhani Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

17:30

Maharaja travels new bus stand durg

5h 35m

23:05 30th Jan

M.p. Bus stand,near railway station

₹800

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 800

  • feature20 window seats

Kanker roadways pvt. ltd.

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

16:00

Kanker roadways, bus stand

5h 15m

21:15 30th Jan

Ashirwad Theatre

₹1523

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1523

  • feature20 window seats

Kanker roadways pvt. ltd.

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

17:00

Kanker roadways, bus stand

5h 15m

22:15 30th Jan

Ashirwad Theatre

₹952

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 952

  • feature24 window seats
View Shakeel Kanker Travels Buses from Nagpur to Durg

FAQs About Shakeel Kanker Travels Buses from Durg to Nagpur

Q. By when Shakeel Kanker Travels first bus leave from Durg?

A. First bus of Shakeel Kanker Travels leaves from Durg at around 10:40. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Durg to Nagpur by Shakeel Kanker Travels currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Shakeel Kanker Travels between Durg to Nagpur. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Durg to Nagpur bus specially by Shakeel Kanker Travels?

A. Durg to Nagpur fare for Shakeel Kanker Travels is around Rs. 400 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Durg to Nagpur by Shakeel Kanker Travels?

A. Durg to Nagpur journey takes around 3h 55m by Shakeel Kanker Travels. Book Now