• Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing55 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Shree Khurana Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

23:15

Mehkar

8h 0m

18th May

07:15

Nagpur

Shree Khurana Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

05:30

Mehkar

6h 30m

18th May

12:00

Nagpur

Shree Khurana Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

05:00

Mehkar

6h 30m

18th May

11:30

Nagpur

Shree Khurana Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

02:00

Mehkar

7h 0m

18th May

09:00

Nagpur

Shree Khurana Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

01:00

Mehkar

6h 30m

18th May

07:30

Nagpur

Shree Khurana Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater (2+1)

00:15

Mehkar

8h 0m

18th May

08:15

Nagpur

Shree Khurana Travels

Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)

23:45

Mehkar

8h 0m

18th May

07:45

Nagpur

View More Buses

Other Buses from Mehkar to Nagpur

Khurana roadlines

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

22:30

Mehkar

8h 45m

18th May

07:15

Nagpur

Hans Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

05:35

Mehkar

6h 10m

18th May

11:45

Nagpur

Royal Travels (Aurangabad) ROYAL CARS PLUS

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

00:00

Mehkar

6h 45m

18th May

06:45

Nagpur

Royal Travels (Nagpur)

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

00:00

Mehkar

6h 30m

18th May

06:30

Nagpur

View More Buses

Boarding points in Mehkar

  • Mahi travels bus stand
  • Shree Khurana Travels Vimal Towers,Opp.Sethi Petrol Pump :9146000310 9146000310

Dropping points in Mehkar

  • Bus stand
  • Bypass
  • Dongaon Road
  • Mehkar

Popular Bus Types

Mehkar to Nagpur Shree khurana travels Bus services

Boarding points in Nagpur

  • Ashirwad Theatre
  • Dharampeth
  • Ganesh Pet
  • Lohapul
  • Others
  • Ravi Nagar
  • Wadi

Dropping points in Nagpur

  • Ashirwad Theatre
  • Dharampeth
  • Others
  • Ravi Nagar
  • Wadi

FAQs About Shree khurana travels Buses from Mehkar to Nagpur

  • Q

    By when Shree khurana travels first bus leave from Mehkar?

    A

    First bus of Shree khurana travels leaves from Mehkar at around 00:15. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

  • Q

    How many buses operated between Mehkar to Nagpur by Shree khurana travels currently?

    A

    There are around 8 buses currently getting operated by Shree khurana travels between Mehkar to Nagpur. Book Now

  • Q

    What is the minimum fare for Mehkar to Nagpur bus specially by Shree khurana travels?

    A

    Mehkar to Nagpur fare for Shree khurana travels is around Rs. 0 approx. Book Now

  • Q

    How many hours it takes to travel from Mehkar to Nagpur by Shree khurana travels?

    A

    Mehkar to Nagpur journey takes around 0h 0m by Shree khurana travels. Book Now

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved