Edit
Edit

Patna (Bihar) to Siliguri Shree Pushparaj Bus Tickets Booking

Showing8 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Shree Pushparaj

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.1/5   22 Reviews

16:20

Patliputra Station,Bihar

14h 10m

1 rest stop

06:30 5th Dec

Tenzing Norgay Bus Terminus

₹550

SELECT SEAT

6 window seat  window

12 seats left

₹ 550

  • feature1 Amenity
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature6 window seats
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

Shree Pushparaj

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

2.3/5   16 Reviews

18:10

Patliputra Station,Bihar

11h 50m

06:00 5th Dec

Tenzing Norgay Bus Terminus

₹680

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

15 seats left

₹ 680

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature7 window seats

Patna (Bihar) to Siliguri Other Buses

Raj Bus Services

Mercedes Business Class A/C Sleeper (2 +1)

4.3/5   13 Reviews

18:26

Patliputra ISBT

12h 39m

07:05 5th Dec

Tenzing Norgay Bus Terminus

₹700

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

17 seats left

₹ 700

  • feature9 window seats
  • feature8 users rated 5 star

Raj Bus Services

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.6/5   34 Reviews

16:06

Patliputra ISBT

13h 39m

05:45 5th Dec

Night Super Travel Agency

₹600

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

14 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature7 window seats
  • feature12 users rated 5 star

Raj Bus Services

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5   8 Reviews

16:55

Meethapur Bus Stand

12h 10m

05:05 5th Dec

Night Super Travel Agency

₹700

SELECT SEAT

6 window seat  window

12 seats left

₹ 700

  • feature4 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature6 window seats
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Kanha

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.4/5   127 Reviews

19:00

Bairiya Bus Stand (ISBT) ,Pahari ,patna gaya road ,9771404059 9771404059

11h 15m

06:15 5th Dec

OPP. Sikkim Bus Stand

₹600

SELECT SEAT

32 window seat  window

48 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature32 window seats

Ajit Transport

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5

17:00

Pataliputra Bus Terminal

13h 20m

06:20 5th Dec

Siliguri Bus Stand

₹600

SELECT SEAT

3 window seat  window

8 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature5 Amenities
  • feature3 window seats

Sri Krishna Rath

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

1.0/5   23 Reviews

20:30

Mithapur Bus Stand

12h 0m

08:30 5th Dec

Siliguri

₹550

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

18 seats left

₹ 550

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature9 window seats
View Shree Pushparaj Buses from Siliguri to Patna (Bihar)

FAQs About Shree Pushparaj Buses from Patna (Bihar) to Siliguri

Q. By when Shree Pushparaj first bus leave from Patna (Bihar)?

A. First bus of Shree Pushparaj leaves from Patna (Bihar) at around 16:20. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Patna (Bihar) to Siliguri by Shree Pushparaj currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Shree Pushparaj between Patna (Bihar) to Siliguri. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Patna (Bihar) to Siliguri bus specially by Shree Pushparaj?

A. Patna (Bihar) to Siliguri fare for Shree Pushparaj is around Rs. 550 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Patna (Bihar) to Siliguri by Shree Pushparaj?

A. Patna (Bihar) to Siliguri journey takes around 11h 15m by Shree Pushparaj. Book Now