• Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
+ Show all dropping points
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing25 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Shreyas Travels

NON A/C Seater (2+2)

3.2 /5

20:45

Thane (W) Teen Hath Naka 7208582028/022 25282244/55

9h 15m

22nd Apr

06:00

Bhagyanagar

1000

24 window seats

Total 49 seats left

Shreyas Travels

NON A/C Seater (2+2)

3.2 /5

22:00

Thane (W) Teen Hath Naka 7208582028/022 25282244/55

7h 30m

22nd Apr

05:30

Bhagyanagar

1100

19 window seats

Total 40 seats left

Other Buses from Thane to Aurangabad

MSRTC

MAHARASTRA STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

Starts at 05:00

200

Starts from

9 Buses

314 seats left

Himalaya Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2 /510 Ratings

22:35

Thane Teenhath Naka

8h 40m

22nd Apr

07:15

CIDCO

610

15 window seats

Total 22 seats left

N.T. New Aakash

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.6 /59 Ratings

22:45

Thane - teen hath naka

9h 30m

22nd Apr

08:15

Bhagyanagar

611

20 window seats

Total 30 seats left

Musafir Travels Sanjay

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3 /514 Ratings

22:30

Thane (W) Teen Hath Naka

8h 20m

22nd Apr

06:50

Seven Hill

580

16 window seats

Total 27 seats left

Dolphin travel house

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.6 /59 Ratings

21:45

Thane-(W) Teen Hath Naka 02224128115,02224128155,8976000884

9h 15m

22nd Apr

07:00

Shahnoor Miya Dargah Chowk

610

20 window seats

Total 30 seats left

View More Buses

Boarding points in Thane

  • Thane Teenhath Naka
  • Thane - teen hath naka
  • Majiwada - bridge end, near lodha
  • Mumbra toll naka
  • BHIVANDI
  • THANE CBS
  • Thane (W) Teen Hath Naka
  • Thane-(W) Teen Hath Naka 02224128115,02224128155,8976000884
  • Thane - Majiwada Fly Over Ending Near Lodha 02224128115,02224128155,8976000884
  • Thane (KTS) Teen Hath Naka
  • Kalwa Naka
  • Digha Gaon
  • Thane - Teen Hath Naka 02512208687,02512208688,02402241043,9422942690
  • KHAR GHAR
  • Thane (W) Teen Hath Naka 7208582028/022 25282244/55
  • Thane (W) Nitin Company 7208582028/022 25282244/55
  • Manjhiwada 7208582028/022 25282244/55
  • Bhiwandi By Pass
  • Kalyan Bypass Opp Vatika Hotel 7208582028/022 25282244/55
  • Thane-(W),Teen Hath Naka 02228905511,02228905544,02228905520,02228901111,02228906665
  • Thane-(W) Nitin Compuny Below Fly Over 02228905511,02228905544,02228905520,02228901111,02228906665
  • Thane (W) Cadbury Junction 7208582028/022 25282244/55
  • Mumbra Highway 7208582028/022 25282244/55
  • Thane (W) Krishna Tr. Opp. Eternity Mall,Tin Hath Naka 02228944040,02228952323,02228902666

Dropping points in Aurangabad

  • Waluj
  • Bhagyanagar
  • CIDCO
  • Others
  • Adalat Road
  • Akashwani Signal
  • Seven Hill
  • Shahnoor Miya Dargah Chowk
  • Nagar Naka
  • Doodh Dairy

Popular Bus Types

Thane to Aurangabad Shreyas Sangitam Travels Bus services

FAQs About Shreyas Sangitam Travels Buses from Thane to Aurangabad

  • Q

    By when Shreyas Sangitam Travels first bus leave from Thane?

    A

    First bus of Shreyas Sangitam Travels leaves from Thane at around 20:45. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

  • Q

    How many buses operated between Thane to Aurangabad by Shreyas Sangitam Travels currently?

    A

    There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Shreyas Sangitam Travels between Thane to Aurangabad. Book Now

  • Q

    What is the minimum fare for Thane to Aurangabad bus specially by Shreyas Sangitam Travels?

    A

    Thane to Aurangabad fare for Shreyas Sangitam Travels is around Rs. 200 approx. Book Now

  • Q

    How many hours it takes to travel from Thane to Aurangabad by Shreyas Sangitam Travels?

    A

    Thane to Aurangabad journey takes around 6h 15m by Shreyas Sangitam Travels. Book Now

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved