Edit
Edit

Ahmedabad to Deesa Shri Mallinath Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing38 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Ahmedabad to Deesa Other Buses

New Mumbai Express

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

22:30

CTM Char Rasta

4h 40m

03:10 2nd Jun

CHAR RASTA GAYATRI MANDIR HIGHWAY

₹2200

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 2200

New Mumbai Express

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

23:55

CTM Char Rasta

5h 5m

05:00 2nd Jun

CHAR RASTA GAYATRI MANDIR HIGHWAY

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 1000

Rajdhani Travels

Bharat Benz NON A/C sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

04:30

CTM Char Rasta

4h 0m

08:30 2nd Jun

Deesa Bus Stop

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 2000

Rajdhani Travels

Bharat Benz Full Air Suspension AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

03:50

CTM Char Rasta

3h 25m

07:15 2nd Jun

Deesa Bus Stop

₹1600

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 1600

Rajdhani Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

03:50

CTM Char Rasta

3h 25m

07:15 2nd Jun

Deesa Bus Stop

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 2000

Dhareja Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

20:45

Others

4h 20m

01:05 2nd Jun

Deesa

₹700

SELECT SEAT

28 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Barmer Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

23:50

Others

3h 10m

03:00 2nd Jun

Chandisar bridge niche,deesa chowkdi

₹700

SELECT SEAT

30 window seat  window

49 seats left

₹ 700

Shree Ganesh Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

21:30

Others

4h 30m

1 rest stop

02:00 2nd Jun

GAYATI MANDIR

₹600

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 600

Shri Ganesh Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

01:50

Adalaj

2h 25m

1 rest stop

04:15 2nd Jun

Gayantri Manddir Disa

₹500

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Shri Ganesh Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

05:30

Adalaj

4h 0m

09:30 2nd Jun

Gayntri Mandir Disa

₹600

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
View Shri Mallinath Travels Buses from Deesa to Ahmedabad

Get a Travel Pass just for ₹99

Avail a discount of upto ₹250 over 5 trips via bus or trains. Get a discount of ₹50 on bus and ₹25 on trains.Apply the coupon via our offers/ coupon section and use it automatically over next 4 trips.

FAQs About Shri Mallinath Travels Buses from Ahmedabad to Deesa

Q. By when Shri Mallinath Travels first bus leave from Ahmedabad?

A. First bus of Shri Mallinath Travels leaves from Ahmedabad at around 00:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Ahmedabad to Deesa by Shri Mallinath Travels currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Shri Mallinath Travels between Ahmedabad to Deesa. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Ahmedabad to Deesa bus specially by Shri Mallinath Travels?

A. Ahmedabad to Deesa fare for Shri Mallinath Travels is around Rs. 250 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Ahmedabad to Deesa by Shri Mallinath Travels?

A. Ahmedabad to Deesa journey takes around 2h 1m by Shri Mallinath Travels. Book Now