Showing60 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

H.k. travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4 /5

12:30

Paldi

5h 30m

18:00 20th Jun

Samakhiali

₹ 550

23 window seats  

Total 36 seats left

H.k. travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4 /5

20:15

Paldi

5h 0m

01:15 21st Jun

Momai Travels, Samkhiyari

₹ 660

15 window seats  

Total 26 seats left

H.k. travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4 /5

20:30

Geeta Mandir Bus Stand

5h 30m

02:00 21st Jun

Momai Travels, Samkhiyari

₹ 560

15 window seats  

Total 25 seats left

Other Buses from Ahmedabad to Samakhiali

GSRTC

GUJARAT STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

Starts at 09:45

146

Starts from

26 Buses

633 seats left

Ghanshyam Travels

Bharat Benz Full Air Suspention AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.8 /5

22:45

RTO Circle

5h 15m

1 rest stop

04:00 21st Jun

S.T Bus Stand On Highway Samkhiyari

₹ 679

₹ 714

Get 5.0 % Extra OFF

18 window seats  

Total 29 seats left

Free cancellation till 17 Jun 08:30 PM

Ramani Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8 /5

20:30

RTO Circle

5h 15m

1 rest stop

01:45 21st Jun

Samkhiyari

₹ 650

24 window seats  

Total 36 seats left

Falcon Bus

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7 /5

23:00

Sarkhej

3h 30m

02:30 21st Jun

Chamundra Krupa Hotel Samakhiyali Char Rasta Near H P Pump(7718888300)

₹ 723

13 window seats  

Total 23 seats left

Falcon Bus

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7 /5

13:30

Paldi

3h 30m

17:00 20th Jun

Chamundra Krupa Hotel Samakhiyali Char Rasta Near H P Pump(7718888300)

₹ 723

19 window seats  

Total 31 seats left

View More Buses

Ahmedabad to Samakhiali H.k. travels Bus services

FAQs About H.k. travels Buses from Ahmedabad to Samakhiali

Q. By when H.k. travels first bus leave from Ahmedabad?

A. First bus of H.k. travels leaves from Ahmedabad at around 12:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Ahmedabad to Samakhiali by H.k. travels currently?

A. There are around 3 buses currently getting operated by H.k. travels between Ahmedabad to Samakhiali. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Ahmedabad to Samakhiali bus specially by H.k. travels?

A. Ahmedabad to Samakhiali fare for H.k. travels is around Rs. 146 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Ahmedabad to Samakhiali by H.k. travels?

A. Ahmedabad to Samakhiali journey takes around 3h 3m by H.k. travels. Book Now

Boarding points in Ahmedabad

  • Others
  • Nehrunagar
  • Iskon
  • RTO Circle
  • Ring Road
  • Geeta Mandir Bus Stand
  • Satellite
  • Paldi
  • Sarkhej
  • Satellite(Falcon Bus) 17 Manas Complex Jodhpur Char Rasta (Pickup Van) 07940700700,9978040401
  • Anand Express Highway
  • Bopal
  • Bapu Nagar
  • Sarangpur
  • Naroda
  • CTM Char Rasta
  • Khodiyar Nagar
  • Naranpura
  • Karanavati Club
  • Vishala
  • Talavdi
  • Thakkarnagar Approch
  • Janta Nagar

Dropping points in Samakhiali

  • SAMAKHIYALI
  • S.T Bus Stand On Highway Samkhiyari
  • Samkhiyari
  • Chamundra Krupa Hotel Samakhiyali Char Rasta Near H P Pump(7718888300)
  • Momai Travels Charrasta Samakhiyari
  • Samakhiali
  • Momai Travels, Samkhiyari
  • SHAMKHAYARI ROAD
  • Samkhiyari - Near Chamunda Hotel- 9825804594

Popular Bus Types

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved