Edit
Edit

Pune to Umadi (Sangli) New Balaji Tours And Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing4 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

New Balaji Tours and Travels

NON A/C Airbus (2+2)

3.6/5

00:30

Wakad

6h 20m

06:50 23rd May

Umadi Bus Stand

₹700

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

New Balaji Tours and Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

00:30

Wakad

6h 20m

06:50 23rd May

Umadi Bus Stand

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Pune to Umadi (Sangli) Other Buses

N.T Surbhi

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

22:05

Nigdi

7h 10m

05:15 23rd May

Umadi chowk

₹1717

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1717

Shri Sidhanath Travels

Non AC Seater (2+2)

2.4/5

00:30

Wakad

8h 0m

08:30 23rd May

Umadi

₹749

SELECT SEAT

4 window seat  window

8 seats left

₹ 749

View New Balaji Tours And Travels Buses from Umadi (Sangli) to Pune

FAQs About New Balaji Tours And Travels Buses from Pune to Umadi (Sangli)

Q. By when New Balaji Tours And Travels first bus leave from Pune?

A. First bus of New Balaji Tours And Travels leaves from Pune at around 00:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Pune to Umadi (Sangli) by New Balaji Tours And Travels currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by New Balaji Tours And Travels between Pune to Umadi (Sangli). Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Pune to Umadi (Sangli) bus specially by New Balaji Tours And Travels?

A. Pune to Umadi (Sangli) fare for New Balaji Tours And Travels is around Rs. 700 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Pune to Umadi (Sangli) by New Balaji Tours And Travels?

A. Pune to Umadi (Sangli) journey takes around 6h 2m by New Balaji Tours And Travels. Book Now