Showing19 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

View More Buses

Other Buses from Mumbai to Murud (Latur)

View More Buses

Shree Ganesh Tours and Travels

NON A/C Hi-Tech (2+2)

3.3 /5

15:10

Dahisar East

13h 45m

04:55 3rd Oct

Murud

₹ 1500

22 window seats  

Total 45 seats left

S.G.T - Krishna Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3 /5

15:30

Dahisar East

13h 15m

1 rest stop

04:45 3rd Oct

Murud

₹ 2200

19 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

S.G.T - Krishna Travels

NON A/C Hi-Tech (2+2)

3.3 /5

15:30

Dahisar East

13h 50m

05:20 3rd Oct

Murud

₹ 2000

15 window seats  

Total 31 seats left

S.G.T - Krishna Travels

NON A/C Hi-Tech (2+2)

3.3 /5

15:15

Dahisar East

13h 50m

05:05 3rd Oct

Murud

₹ 599

22 window seats  

Total 45 seats left

S.G.T - Krishna Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3 /5

14:30

Ghodbundar

13h 45m

04:15 3rd Oct

Murud

₹ 2000

20 window seats  

Total 32 seats left

S.G.T - Krishna Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3 /5

15:00

Dahisar East

13h 15m

04:15 3rd Oct

Murud

₹ 2000

4 window seats  

Total 6 seats left

Shree Ganesh Tours and Travels

NON A/C Hi-Tech (2+2)

3.3 /5

15:10

Dahisar East

13h 45m

1 rest stop

04:55 3rd Oct

Murud

₹ 2000

24 window seats  

Total 49 seats left

Dolphin Travels House(31)

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5 /5   | 7 Ratings

20:00

Dadar East

11h 0m

1 rest stop

07:00 3rd Oct

Murud(Latur)

₹ 810

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

N.T Mansi

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.7 /5   | 7 Ratings

14:45

Borivali East

14h 0m

1 rest stop

04:45 3rd Oct

Bus stand

₹ 811

20 window seats  

Total 32 seats left

Vishwa Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1 /5   | 10 Ratings

20:30

CST Station

10h 15m

1 rest stop

06:45 3rd Oct

Murud

₹ 762

16 window seats  

Total 24 seats left

N.T Abhinav

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1 /5   | 7 Ratings

15:15

Borivali West

13h 35m

1 rest stop

04:50 3rd Oct

Bus stand

₹ 811

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

Mumbai to Murud (Latur) S.G.T - Krishna Travels Bus services

FAQs About S.G.T - Krishna Travels Buses from Mumbai to Murud (Latur)

Q. By when S.G.T - Krishna Travels first bus leave from Mumbai?

A. First bus of S.G.T - Krishna Travels leaves from Mumbai at around 14:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Mumbai to Murud (Latur) by S.G.T - Krishna Travels currently?

A. There are around 7 buses currently getting operated by S.G.T - Krishna Travels between Mumbai to Murud (Latur). Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Mumbai to Murud (Latur) bus specially by S.G.T - Krishna Travels?

A. Mumbai to Murud (Latur) fare for S.G.T - Krishna Travels is around Rs. 500 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Mumbai to Murud (Latur) by S.G.T - Krishna Travels?

A. Mumbai to Murud (Latur) journey takes around 10h 15m by S.G.T - Krishna Travels. Book Now

Boarding points in Mumbai

  • Dadar East
  • Sion
  • Chembur East
  • Mankhurd
  • Vashi
  • Sanpada
  • Nerul
  • Belapur CBD
  • Kharghar
  • Panvel
  • Kalamboli
  • Borivali East
  • Kandivali East
  • Malad East
  • Goregaon East
  • Jogeshwari East
  • Andheri East
  • Kanjurmarg
  • Powai
  • Others
  • Mulund East
  • Thane
  • Thane West
  • Airoli
  • Rabale
  • Ghansoli
  • Kopar Khainar
  • Turbhe
  • Juinagar
  • CST Station
  • Matunga
  • Khalapur Toll Plaza
  • Borivali West
  • Andheri
  • Dahisar East
  • Kanjurmarg West
  • Digha
  • Mulund
  • Parel
  • Byculla
  • Mazgaon
  • Ghodbundar
  • Kashimira
  • Vasai Phata
  • Andheri West
  • Vikroli West
  • Virar

Dropping points in Murud (Latur)

  • Murud(Latur)
  • Bus stand
  • Murud
  • Murud (Latur) - Bus Stand
  • Murud Bus Stand
  • Murud (Latur)

Popular Bus Types

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved