• Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing55 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Bhagyalaxmi Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

21:15

Surat

11h 55m

15th Apr

09:10

Kolhapur(Maharashtra)

Bhagyalaxmi Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

20:45

Surat

12h 55m

15th Apr

09:40

Kolhapur(Maharashtra)

Bhagyalaxmi Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

21:30

Surat

12h 5m

15th Apr

09:35

Kolhapur(Maharashtra)

Bhagyalaxmi Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

21:15

Surat

11h 35m

15th Apr

08:50

Kolhapur(Maharashtra)

Other Buses from Surat to Kolhapur(Maharashtra)

Neelkanth Travels AASHAPURA (Mini Bus)

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

17:30

Surat

13h 20m

15th Apr

06:50

Kolhapur(Maharashtra)

Datta KrupaTravels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

20:45

Surat

13h 30m

15th Apr

10:15

Kolhapur(Maharashtra)

Shree Patel Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

20:55

Surat

14h 20m

15th Apr

11:15

Kolhapur(Maharashtra)

VRL Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle I-Shift A/C Sleeper (2+1)

19:00

Surat

11h 30m

15th Apr

06:30

Kolhapur(Maharashtra)

View More Buses

Boarding points in Surat

  • Adajan Patiya
  • Central Bus Stand
  • Dabholi
  • Dhanmora
  • Dolepatil Road
  • Gau Shala
  • Gayatri Society
  • Haney Park Four Ways
  • Hirabaug Varachha
  • Kamrej
  • Kapodra
  • Katargam
  • Lalita Chowkdi
  • Mata Wadi
  • Nana Varachha Dhal
  • Others
  • Palanpur Jakatnaka
  • Pandesara
  • Paras Police Chowki
  • Parsi Panchayat Parking
  • Prime Arcade
  • Puna Gam Laskana
  • RTO Office
  • Rachana Circle
  • Ramnagar
  • Sai Mandir
  • Sardar Market
  • Sarthana Jakat Naka
  • Shyam Dham Mandir
  • Udhna
  • Varachha

Dropping points in Surat

  • Kadodara Chowkadi
  • Manasarovar Heights
  • Sardar Market

Popular Bus Types

Surat to Kolhapur(maharashtra) Bhagyalaxmi Travels Bus services

Boarding points in Kolhapur(Maharashtra)

  • Dabholkar Corner
  • Others

Dropping points in Kolhapur(Maharashtra)

  • Kolhapura Bypass
  • Others

FAQs About Bhagyalaxmi Travels Buses from Surat to Kolhapur(maharashtra)

  • Q

    By when Bhagyalaxmi Travels first bus leave from Surat?

    A

    First bus of Bhagyalaxmi Travels leaves from Surat at around 20:45. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

  • Q

    How many buses operated between Surat to Kolhapur(Maharashtra) by Bhagyalaxmi Travels currently?

    A

    There are around 4 buses currently getting operated by Bhagyalaxmi Travels between Surat to Kolhapur(Maharashtra). Book Now

  • Q

    What is the minimum fare for Surat to Kolhapur(Maharashtra) bus specially by Bhagyalaxmi Travels?

    A

    Surat to Kolhapur(Maharashtra) fare for Bhagyalaxmi Travels is around Rs. 0 approx. Book Now

  • Q

    How many hours it takes to travel from Surat to Kolhapur(Maharashtra) by Bhagyalaxmi Travels?

    A

    Surat to Kolhapur(Maharashtra) journey takes around 0h 0m by Bhagyalaxmi Travels. Book Now

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved