Edit
Edit

June 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30

Indore to Nadiad Dhariwal Travels (Humsafar) Bus Tickets Booking

Showing11 buses
Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Dhariwal Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   4 Reviews

19:45

Babu Dhariwal Travels Chotigwaltoli Pick up By Van

10h 15m

06:00 18th Jun

₹610

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 610

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature1 users rated 5 star

Indore to Nadiad Other Buses

Multani Sona (Mahaveer Travels)

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

21:00

Arvindo Hospital

9h 40m

06:40 18th Jun

Nadiad Bypass

₹712

₹750

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 750

₹ 712

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking

Gagan Tourist

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5   9 Reviews

21:55

Rajmohalla

8h 5m

06:00 18th Jun

Express Highway

₹570

₹600

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 600

₹ 570

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

23:00

Radisson Hotel Square

8h 10m

07:10 18th Jun

Express highway

₹1400

SELECT SEAT

36 seats left

₹ 1400

  • featureLive Tracking

Indian Travels (ABD) - Shri Sainath Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

21:00

Teen Imli Square

8h 45m

05:45 18th Jun

Nadiad Express Highway

₹549

₹610

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

30 seats left

₹ 610

₹ 549

goDeal applied

Punjab Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

21:30

Rajmohalla

6h 30m

04:00 18th Jun

Naroda

₹610

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 610

  • featureLive Tracking

Urvashi Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

23:45

Teen Imli Square

6h 30m

06:15 18th Jun

Nadiad Express way

₹1600

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1600

  • featureLive Tracking

Urvashi Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

22:35

Chhotigwaltoli

8h 10m

06:45 18th Jun

Nadiad Express way

₹600

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking

Urvashi Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

20:30

Arvindo Hospital

12h 0m

08:30 18th Jun

Nadiad Express way

₹600

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking

National Travels (Abd)

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5   4 Reviews

22:45

Rajmohalla

7h 30m

06:15 18th Jun

Nadiad Express Highway Below Bridge

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 1000

  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Deep Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

1.7/5   5 Reviews

23:59

Radisson Hotel Square

8h 46m

08:45 18th Jun

Nadiad Express Highway Below Bridge02 03

₹1388

₹1500

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 1500

₹ 1388

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

FAQs About Dhariwal Travels (Humsafar) Buses from Indore to Nadiad

Q. By when Dhariwal Travels (Humsafar) first bus leave from Indore?

A. First bus of Dhariwal Travels (Humsafar) leaves from Indore at around 19:45. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Indore to Nadiad by Dhariwal Travels (Humsafar) currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Dhariwal Travels (Humsafar) between Indore to Nadiad. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Indore to Nadiad bus specially by Dhariwal Travels (Humsafar)?

A. Indore to Nadiad fare for Dhariwal Travels (Humsafar) is around Rs. 600 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Indore to Nadiad by Dhariwal Travels (Humsafar)?

A. Indore to Nadiad journey takes around 6h 3m by Dhariwal Travels (Humsafar). Book Now