Edit
Edit

Goa to Solapur KTCL Bus Tickets Booking

Showing7 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

KTCL

Kadamba Transport Corporation Limited (KTCL)

1 buses

Starts at 19:00

₹850

Starts from

1 Buses

41 seats left

SHOW BUSES

From ₹850

Show KTCL buses

Goa to Solapur Other Buses

Sharma Travels Nanded

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   35 Reviews

15:00

Panjim

11h 0m

02:00 12th Dec

Solapur bus stand

₹1905

SELECT SEAT

30 seats left

₹ 1905

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 users rated 5 star

Paulo travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.5/5   147 Reviews

19:00

Madgaon

13h 0m

08:00 12th Dec

Bus stand solapur

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1100

URL Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.5/5

20:00

Madgaon

11h 30m

07:30 12th Dec

Solapur

₹4000

SELECT SEAT

34 seats left

₹ 4000

FAQs About KTCL Buses from Goa to Solapur

Q. By when KTCL first bus leave from Goa?

A. First bus of KTCL leaves from Goa at around 19:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Goa to Solapur by KTCL currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by KTCL between Goa to Solapur. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Goa to Solapur bus specially by KTCL?

A. Goa to Solapur fare for KTCL is around Rs. 719 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Goa to Solapur by KTCL?

A. Goa to Solapur journey takes around 11h 0m by KTCL. Book Now