Showing3 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Ranchi to Durg

Radhe Krishna Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.5 /5   | 28 Ratings

17:30

Radhe Krishna Travels Near Dav School Maner Dhabha Ranchi

13h 45m

07:15 30th Oct

Radhe Krishna Travels New Bus Stand Durg

₹ 900

20 window seats  

Total 47 seats left

Shivnath Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

1.3 /5   | 13 Ratings

20:35

Aamir Counter Shop No12 Khadghara Bus Stand Ranchi

11h 55m

08:30 30th Oct

Maharaja Travels Bus Stand Durg

₹ 1300

25 window seats  

Total 50 seats left

Shivnath Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

2.4 /5

17:30

Shivnath Travels ITI Bus Stand Ranchi

15h 0m

08:30 30th Oct

Maharaja Travels Bus Stand Durg

₹ 1250

24 window seats  

Total 50 seats left

Ranchi to Durg Krishna Travels Bus services

FAQs About Krishna Travels Buses from Ranchi to Durg

Q. By when Krishna Travels first bus leave from Ranchi?

A. First bus of Krishna Travels leaves from Ranchi at around 17:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Ranchi to Durg by Krishna Travels currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Krishna Travels between Ranchi to Durg. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Ranchi to Durg bus specially by Krishna Travels?

A. Ranchi to Durg fare for Krishna Travels is around Rs. 900 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Ranchi to Durg by Krishna Travels?

A. Ranchi to Durg journey takes around 11h 55m by Krishna Travels. Book Now

Popular Bus Operators in Ranchi

Boarding points in Ranchi

  • Khadgarha Bus Stand Ranchi
  • Radhe Krishna Travels Near Dav School Maner Dhabha Ranchi
  • Aamir Counter Shop No12 Khadghara Bus Stand Ranchi
  • Shivnath Travels ITI Bus Stand Ranchi

Dropping points in Durg

  • Radhe Krishna Travels New Bus Stand Durg
  • Maharaja Travels Bus Stand Durg
© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved