Edit
Edit

Nagpur to Ahmadnagar SCANIA Bus

Showing62 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Nagpur to Ahmadnagar Other Buses

IntrCity SmartBus

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.9/5   4 Reviews

go safe

18:00

Ashirwad Theather

13h 15m

1 rest stop

07:15 21st Jan

Ahmednagar

₹1250

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1250

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature3 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation till 19 Jan 06:00 PM

Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   31 Reviews

20:30

Mhada Complex

12h 0m

08:30 21st Jan

Bus stand

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature17 users rated 5 star

BTP Buses

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.8/5   8 Reviews

primoLogo

17:15

Others

13h 30m

06:45 21st Jan

Bus stand

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 1200

  • feature19 window seats
  • feature6 users rated 5 star

Prasanna Purple Platinum

Volvo Sleeper (2+1)

4.9/5   4 Reviews

17:00

Dharampeth

13h 0m

06:00 21st Jan

Opp Auto LPG Gas Pump, Ambar Plaza Building Ahmednagar

₹1470

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1470

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Prasanna Purple Platinum

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.9/5   4 Reviews

19:30

Dharampeth

13h 0m

1 rest stop

08:30 21st Jan

Ahmed Nagar-Auto LPG Gas Pump,Opp Ujwal Complex Jalram Travels

₹1490

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 1490

  • feature26 window seats
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Prasanna Purple Grand

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   10 Reviews

19:00

Dharampeth

12h 0m

07:00 21st Jan

Ahmed Nagar-Auto LPG Gas Pump,Opp Ujwal Complex Jalram Travels

₹1290

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1290

  • feature20 window seats
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

R B Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   10 Reviews

15:30

Dharampeth

12h 5m

03:35 21st Jan

Ahmednagar

₹2600

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 2600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

16:00

Mhada Complex

12h 45m

1 rest stop

04:45 21st Jan

Bus stand

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1200

  • feature20 window seats

Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

18:00

Mhada Complex

12h 0m

06:00 21st Jan

Bus stand

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

VRL Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   10 Reviews

17:30

Ashirwad Theatre

11h 30m

05:00 21st Jan

SYNDICATE TRAVELS KOTHALA STAND NAGAR AURANGABAD ROAD, OPP MILITARY MASJID AHMEDNAGAR (M)8605571007

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1300

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature4 users rated 5 star
View SCANIA Buses from Ahmadnagar to Nagpur

FAQs About Scania Buses from Nagpur to Ahmadnagar

Q. How many SCANIA buses currently operating from Nagpur to Ahmadnagar?

A. There are 0 SCANIA buses currently running from Nagpur to Ahmadnagar currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by SCANIA bus for Nagpur Ahmadnagar Journey?

A. The time taken for Nagpur to Ahmadnagar by SCANIA bus via road travel is around 9h 45m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Nagpur to Ahmadnagar Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Nagpur to Ahmadnagar is ₹ 953. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Nagpur to Ahmadnagar route?