Edit
Edit

Pune To Jagityal Bus

Showing6 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Kumar Tours and Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.8/5   13 Reviews

16:00

Others

15h 50m

1 rest stop

07:50 23rd Oct

Jagityal Shimla Dhaba

₹900

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 900

  • feature3 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats

Shree Saipooja Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.8/5   5 Reviews

17:15

Hinje Wadi

15h 25m

08:40 23rd Oct

Jagityal Bus Stand

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature25 window seats

Orange tours nizamabad

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.6/5   5 Reviews

17:00

Wakad

13h 30m

1 rest stop

06:30 23rd Oct

Jagityal - Near Shimla Dhaba

₹3000

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 3000

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature25 window seats

Bhumi travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.4/5   9 Reviews

16:15

Tale Gaon

14h 55m

1 rest stop

07:10 23rd Oct

Dharmaram (Pickup Van/Bus)

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 1200

  • feature5 Amenities
  • feature25 window seats

Orange tours nizamabad

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

1.9/5   10 Reviews

16:40

Wakad

13h 50m

06:30 23rd Oct

Jagityal - Near Shimla Dhaba

₹1425

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 1425

  • feature22 window seats

Ds travels

NON A/C Push Back (2+2)

go safe

16:15

Wakad

15h 19m

07:34 23rd Oct

Jagityal

₹850

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 850

  • feature7 Amenities
  • feature20 window seats
View Buses from Jagityal to Pune

FAQs About Buses from Pune to Jagityal

Q. How many buses are running between Pune to Jagityal on the daily basis?

A. 6 buses are running between Pune to Jagityal. Out of which 3 AC Buses and 3 Non-AC Buses. Book Now

Q. When does the first Pune to Jagityal bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Pune to Jagityal bus route leaves at 16:00 and fare for this bus is ₹ 900. Book Now

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Jagityal from Pune?

A. he last bus for Pune to Jagityal route leaves at 17:15. The ticket price for this bus is ₹1200. Book Now

Q. What are the boarding points for Pune to Jagityal Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Pune are Others, Wakad, Jagtap Dairy Chowk, Aundh, Fatima Nagar Book Now

Q. What are the dropping points in Jagityal for the Pune Jagityal bus route?

A. Dropping points in Jagityal for this route are Jagityal Shimla Dhaba, Jagityal Bus Stand, Jagityal - Near Shimla Dhaba, Jagityal Swapna Dhaba, Gollapalli (Pickup Van/Bus). Book Now

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Pune to Jagityal bus route?

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 3 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus. Book Now