Edit
Edit

Ahmadnagar to Nagpur Sanjay Neeta Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing30 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Sanjay Neeta Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   9 Reviews

primoLogo

19:00

Bhandari Travels Old Bus Stand

11h 30m

1 rest stop

06:30 2nd Feb

Wadi

₹1050

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 1050

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 window seats
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

Sanjay Neeta Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5   50 Reviews

20:30

Bhandari Travels Old Bus Stand

11h 30m

1 rest stop

08:00 2nd Feb

Wadi

₹1050

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 1050

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats
  • feature19 users rated 5 star

Sanjay Neeta Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

23:00

Kedgaon By Pass Neel Hotel Ahmednagar

12h 15m

11:15 2nd Feb

Wadi

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 1300

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats

Sanjay Neeta Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

22:15

Kedgaon By Pass Neel Hotel Ahmednagar

11h 15m

09:30 2nd Feb

Wadi

₹1050

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1050

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Ahmadnagar to Nagpur Other Buses

Prasanna Purple Grand

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   28 Reviews

19:30

Ahmed Nagar-Auto LPG Gas Pump,Opp Ujwal Complex Jalram Travels 8007020298,9370250390

12h 30m

08:00 2nd Feb

Wadi

₹1120

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1120

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature13 users rated 5 star

BTP Buses

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   6 Reviews

primoLogo

20:15

Ahmednagar-(National Tr)No.3 Bus Stop

14h 6m

1 rest stop

10:21 2nd Feb

Ashirwad Theatre

₹900

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature1 users rated 5 star

Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   17 Reviews

21:00

Royal tourist service

12h 0m

1 rest stop

09:00 2nd Feb

Chatrapathi

₹951

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 951

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

23:15

Royal tourist service

11h 45m

11:00 2nd Feb

Chatrapathi

₹951

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 951

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Global Travels Global

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   10 Reviews

23:05

Near neel hotel kedgaon by pass ahmednagar 9096967867

12h 5m

11:10 2nd Feb

Wadi

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Prasanna Purple Grand

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

22:30

Ahmed Nagar-Auto LPG Gas Pump,Opp Ujwal Complex Jalram Travels 8007020298,9370250390

12h 30m

1 rest stop

11:00 2nd Feb

Wadi

₹1120

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1120

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Mahendra Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   10 Reviews

18:01

National travels , opp-3 no bus stand 9923232348

10h 30m

04:31 2nd Feb

Lohapul

₹1800

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1800

  • feature20 window seats

Prasanna Purple Grand

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5   6 Reviews

20:30

Ahmed Nagar-Auto LPG Gas Pump,Opp Ujwal Complex Jalram Travels 8007020298,9370250390

12h 30m

09:00 2nd Feb

Wadi

₹1120

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1120

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature1 users rated 5 star

BTP Buses

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5   6 Reviews

23:45

Ahmednagar-(National Tr)No.3 Bus Stop

13h 8m

12:53 2nd Feb

Others

₹900

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 900

  • feature20 window seats

BTP Buses

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

18:47

Ahmednagar-(National Tr)No.3 Bus Stop

11h 25m

06:12 2nd Feb

Ashirwad Theatre

₹900

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 900

  • feature20 window seats
View Sanjay Neeta Travels Buses from Nagpur to Ahmadnagar

FAQs About Sanjay Neeta Travels Buses from Ahmadnagar to Nagpur

Q. By when Sanjay Neeta Travels first bus leave from Ahmadnagar?

A. First bus of Sanjay Neeta Travels leaves from Ahmadnagar at around 19:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Ahmadnagar to Nagpur by Sanjay Neeta Travels currently?

A. There are around 4 buses currently getting operated by Sanjay Neeta Travels between Ahmadnagar to Nagpur. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Ahmadnagar to Nagpur bus specially by Sanjay Neeta Travels?

A. Ahmadnagar to Nagpur fare for Sanjay Neeta Travels is around Rs. 800 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Ahmadnagar to Nagpur by Sanjay Neeta Travels?

A. Ahmadnagar to Nagpur journey takes around 10h 15m by Sanjay Neeta Travels. Book Now