Edit
Edit

Waluj to Pune Shreyas Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing13 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Shreyas Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

primoLogo

23:00

Star Travels Waluj

5h 5m

04:05 8th Dec

Shivaji Nagar

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1000

  • feature5 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats

Shreyas Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

primoLogo

22:05

Star Travels Waluj

4h 35m

1 rest stop

02:40 8th Dec

Shivaji Nagar

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1000

  • feature5 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Shreyas Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

primoLogo

23:55

Star Travels Waluj

5h 55m

05:50 8th Dec

Nigdi

₹700

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 700

  • feature5 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Shreyas Travels

NON A/C Seater (2+2)

3.9/5

23:00

Waluj Midc

5h 0m

1 rest stop

04:00 8th Dec

Shivaji Nagar

₹610

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 610

  • feature5 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature17 window seats

Waluj to Pune Other Buses

Musafir Travels Sanjay

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

primoLogo

23:30

Star Travels Oasis Chowk Waluj

4h 0m

03:30 8th Dec

Wagholi

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1000

  • feature6 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 window seats

Musafir Travels Sanjay

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

23:00

Star Travels Oasis Chowk Waluj

4h 0m

03:00 8th Dec

Wagholi

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Dolphin Travel House (94)

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

primoLogo

22:10

Waluj,Dolphin Travels,Opp.Oasis Hotel,Pandharpur Chowk 885593956386239284789325552625,02402242546

3h 35m

1 rest stop

01:45 8th Dec

Viman Nagar

₹3010

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 3010

  • feature4 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Dolphin Travel House(93)

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

primoLogo

22:20

Waluj,Dolphin Travels,Opp.Oasis Hotel,Pandharpur Chowk 885593956386239284789325552625,02402242546

4h 40m

1 rest stop

03:00 8th Dec

Viman Nagar

₹3010

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 3010

  • feature4 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Dolphin Travel House(96)

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

primoLogo

23:30

Waluj,Dolphin Travels,Opp.Oasis Hotel,Pandharpur Chowk 885593956386239284789325552625,02402242546

5h 30m

1 rest stop

05:00 8th Dec

Viman Nagar

₹3010

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 3010

  • feature4 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Dolphin Travel House (97)

NON A/C Seater (2+2)

3.7/5

23:15

Waluj,Dolphin Travels,Opp.Oasis Hotel,Pandharpur Chowk 885593956386239284789325552625,02402242546

5h 30m

1 rest stop

04:45 8th Dec

Wakad

₹1810

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 1810

  • feature2 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature22 window seats

Dolphin travel house

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

primoLogo

23:50

Waluj,Dolphin Travels,Opp.Oasis Hotel,Pandharpur Chowk 885593956386239284789325552625,02402242546

5h 10m

1 rest stop

05:00 8th Dec

Viman Nagar

₹3010

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 3010

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Sanjay Tours and Travels

NON A/C Seater (2+2)

3.2/5

22:50

Star Travels Walunj

5h 10m

04:00 8th Dec

Shivaji Nagar

₹700

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 700

  • feature8 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature11 window seats

Sanjay Tours and Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

23:59

Opp Hotel Oasis Pandharpur

5h 26m

05:25 8th Dec

Nigdi Rudra Parking

₹990

SELECT SEAT

4 window seat  window

6 seats left

₹ 990

  • feature4 window seats
View Shreyas Travels Buses from Pune to Waluj

FAQs About Shreyas Travels Buses from Waluj to Pune

Q. By when Shreyas Travels first bus leave from Waluj?

A. First bus of Shreyas Travels leaves from Waluj at around 22:05. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Waluj to Pune by Shreyas Travels currently?

A. There are around 4 buses currently getting operated by Shreyas Travels between Waluj to Pune. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Waluj to Pune bus specially by Shreyas Travels?

A. Waluj to Pune fare for Shreyas Travels is around Rs. 610 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Waluj to Pune by Shreyas Travels?

A. Waluj to Pune journey takes around 3h 35m by Shreyas Travels. Book Now