Showing10 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Brahmavar to Pune

View More Buses

VRL Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle I-Shift A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7 /5

19:50

BRAHAMAVARA M.O OPP BUS STAND PH 9379614532-08254-230112

12h 10m

08:00 26th Sep

Akurdi

₹ 1600

23 window seats  

Total 35 seats left

VRL Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.3 /5   | 6 Ratings

15:40

BRAHAMAVARA M.O OPP BUS STAND PH 9379614532-08254-230112

13h 50m

05:30 26th Sep

Hinje Wadi

₹ 1500

19 window seats  

Total 29 seats left

Reshma Tourist

Bharat Benz NON A/C sleeper (2+1)

3.8 /5

14:15

Kota

14h 50m

05:05 26th Sep

Kothrud

₹ 1800

18 window seats  

Total 29 seats left

Canara Pinto

Volvo Multi-Axle I-Shift A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6 /5

17:30

Sastana

12h 55m

3 rest stops

06:25 26th Sep

Wakad

₹ 1800

24 window seats  

Total 36 seats left

Mercy Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1 /5

14:55

Brahmavara 9845322590,9945352590

14h 20m

1 rest stop

05:15 26th Sep

Katraj

₹ 1450

20 window seats  

Total 32 seats left

Mercy Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1 /5

14:45

Brahmavara 9845322590,9945352590

14h 15m

05:00 26th Sep

Wakad

₹ 1550

20 window seats  

Total 32 seats left

Brahmavar to Pune Vrl Travels Bus services

FAQs About Vrl Travels Buses from Brahmavar to Pune

Q. By when Vrl Travels first bus leave from Brahmavar?

A. First bus of Vrl Travels leaves from Brahmavar at around 15:40. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Brahmavar to Pune by Vrl Travels currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Vrl Travels between Brahmavar to Pune. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Brahmavar to Pune bus specially by Vrl Travels?

A. Brahmavar to Pune fare for Vrl Travels is around Rs. 1399 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Brahmavar to Pune by Vrl Travels?

A. Brahmavar to Pune journey takes around 12h 1m by Vrl Travels. Book Now

Boarding points in Brahmavar

  • BRAHAMAVARA M.O OPP BUS STAND PH 9379614532-08254-230112
  • Kota
  • Saligrama
  • Sasthana
  • Akashavani
  • Brahmavara
  • Uppinkote
  • Thekkatte
  • Herooru
  • B C Road
  • Bus Stand
  • Aakashwani
  • Uppinakote
  • Mabukala
  • Sastana
  • Brahmavara 9845322590,9945352590
  • Ambigalu Bus Stop
  • Santekatte Bus Stop
  • K G ROAD
  • Herror Bus Stop
  • B C RoadBadrigiri Cross Road
  • Brahmavara Bus Stop
  • Brahmavar (Akashavani)
  • sastana
  • kota High school
  • Kota Bus stand
  • Kumbhashi
  • Tekkatte
  • Koteshwara Bye Pass
  • Uppoor - Near Uppoor Laxmi Bar 08242447737,08242446737
  • Heroor - Next Heroor Bus Stop 08242447737,08242446737
  • BC Road - Near BC Road Bus Stop 08242447737,08242446737
  • Brahmavar - Near Brahmavar Bus Stop 08242447737,08242446737
  • Mabukala - Near Mabukala Bus Stop 08242447737,08242446737

Dropping points in Pune

  • Katraj
  • Wadgaon Bridge
  • Bavdhan
  • Hinje Wadi
  • Nigdi
  • Akurdi
  • Wakad
  • Kothrud
  • Hadapsar
  • Warje
  • Others

Popular Bus Types

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved