Edit
Edit

July 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31

Coimbatore to Chennai Kpr Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing119 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Coimbatore to Chennai Other Buses

LION Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   404 Reviews

primoLogo

20:40

Omni Bus Stand

9h 45m

06:25 15th Jul

Koyambedu

₹1045

₹1100

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 1100

₹ 1045

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature277 users rated 5 star

SST LIMOLINER

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   801 Reviews

primoLogo

20:45

Omni Bus Stand

9h 45m

06:30 15th Jul

Kauvery Hospital

₹949

₹999

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 999

₹ 949

Login to unlock this price

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature586 users rated 5 star

National Travels CHN

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   482 Reviews

primoLogo

19:40

Omni Bus Stand

9h 55m

05:35 15th Jul

Koyambedu

₹1100

₹1200

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

17 seats left

₹ 1200

₹ 1100

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature312 users rated 5 star

Mettur Super Services(mss)

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   820 Reviews

primoLogo

21:07

Gandhipuram

8h 53m

06:00 15th Jul

Koyambedu

₹629

₹699

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

21 seats left

₹ 699

₹ 629

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature499 users rated 5 star

Swamy Ayyappa Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   247 Reviews

primoLogo

20:55

Omni Bus Stand

9h 35m

06:30 15th Jul

Velachery

₹1150

₹1250

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

15 seats left

₹ 1250

₹ 1150

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature149 users rated 5 star

Luxe Xpress

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   456 Reviews

21:50

Omni Bus Stand

9h 5m

06:55 15th Jul

Koyambedu

₹1200

₹1300

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

6 window seat  window

18 seats left

₹ 1300

₹ 1200

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature292 users rated 5 star

SURYA TRANSPORTS

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.7/5   868 Reviews

20:50

Omni Bus Stand

9h 30m

06:20 15th Jul

Maduravoyal

₹1199

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 1199

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature745 users rated 5 star

JB Connect

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   633 Reviews

20:45

Omni Bus Stand

9h 30m

06:15 15th Jul

Kilambakkam Bus Stand

₹1270

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

21 seats left

₹ 1270

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature466 users rated 5 star

Sivakumaran Buses

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   430 Reviews

20:30

Omni Bus Stand

10h 0m

06:30 15th Jul

Koyambedu

₹1349

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

21 seats left

₹ 1349

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature321 users rated 5 star

ARS Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   374 Reviews

21:25

Omni Bus Stand

8h 35m

06:00 15th Jul

Koyambedu

₹1100

₹1200

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 1200

₹ 1100

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature234 users rated 5 star

FAQs About Kpr Travels Buses from Coimbatore to Chennai

Q. By when Kpr Travels first bus leave from Coimbatore?

A. First bus of Kpr Travels leaves from Coimbatore at around 00:35. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Coimbatore to Chennai by Kpr Travels currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Kpr Travels between Coimbatore to Chennai. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Coimbatore to Chennai bus specially by Kpr Travels?

A. Coimbatore to Chennai fare for Kpr Travels is around Rs. 550 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Coimbatore to Chennai by Kpr Travels?

A. Coimbatore to Chennai journey takes around 7h 35m by Kpr Travels. Book Now