Edit
Edit

July 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31

Ujani to Pune Krishna Varun Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing45 buses
Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

KVT Narmada Yellow

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

23:28

Bus stop

5h 47m

05:15 13th Jul

Loni

₹900

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureLive Tracking

Ujani to Pune Other Buses

Shri Sairam Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.7/5   16 Reviews

primoLogo

23:15

Ujani Near ST bus Stand

6h 30m

05:45 13th Jul

Bavdhan

₹855

₹900

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 900

₹ 855

Login to unlock this price

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature13 users rated 5 star

Pushkaraj Travels

A/C Seater (2+2)

4.4/5   9 Reviews

06:15

Ujani Mod

6h 15m

12:30 13th Jul

Laxminarayan Theater

₹428

₹450

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 450

₹ 428

Login to unlock this price

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Musafir Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5

23:00

Bus stand

7h 50m

06:50 13th Jul

Bhosari

₹950

₹1000

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1000

₹ 950

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking

Bhavna Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

23:00

Ujani Hotel Nisarg

6h 30m

05:30 13th Jul

Fatima Nagar

₹950

₹1000

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1000

₹ 950

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking

Narmada Yellow

NON A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.1/5   7 Reviews

23:45

Maharashtra travels-ujani-ausa-solapur road

5h 35m

05:20 13th Jul

Hadapsar

₹500

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

Vishwa Travels

AC Seater (2+2)

4.1/5   5 Reviews

06:15

Ujani bus stand

6h 25m

12:40 13th Jul

Swargate

₹408

₹429

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 429

₹ 408

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

Krishna Travels Airavat

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

23:15

Ujani pati

6h 15m

05:30 13th Jul

Pul Gate

₹950

₹1000

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1000

₹ 950

Login to unlock this price

  • featureLive Tracking

Raja Rani Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

23:25

Ujani Bus Stand

7h 5m

06:30 13th Jul

Bavdhan

₹750

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 750

  • featureLive Tracking

Krishna Travels Latur

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

23:15

Ujani pati

6h 45m

06:00 13th Jul

Wadgaon Bridge

₹1425

₹1500

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1500

₹ 1425

Login to unlock this price

New Sharma Travels Latur

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   4 Reviews

22:55

Ujani below bridge

8h 0m

06:55 13th Jul

Bhosari

₹949

₹999

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 999

₹ 949

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking

FAQs About Krishna Varun Travels Buses from Ujani to Pune

Q. By when Krishna Varun Travels first bus leave from Ujani?

A. First bus of Krishna Varun Travels leaves from Ujani at around 23:28. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Ujani to Pune by Krishna Varun Travels currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Krishna Varun Travels between Ujani to Pune. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Ujani to Pune bus specially by Krishna Varun Travels?

A. Ujani to Pune fare for Krishna Varun Travels is around Rs. 429 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Ujani to Pune by Krishna Varun Travels?

A. Ujani to Pune journey takes around 4h 39m by Krishna Varun Travels. Book Now